Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Střelci + karty | |
1. KOLO | 9.9. | 09:00 | BB Press | Red Devils | 3:1 | 3:1 | Caha,Kouřil P.,Brýša - Ducháček |
9.9. | 11:30 | Orel Řečkovice | Fénix | 2:2 | 0:1 | Jůzl,Sýkora - Baďura R. 2 | |
9.9. | 12:20 | Bystrc | Athéna | 3:3 | 0:1 | Tronner,Obadal,Kareš - Machálek,Šimánek 2 | |
9.9. | 14:50 | Borusia | Flamengo | 0:4 | 0:2 | Filipi,Havelka J. 2,Pazio(ŽK-Nevřivý,Moučka J.,Moučka R.,Košecký(Bo) Ježa(Fl) ) | |
9.9. | 09:00 | Pentatron | Lions | 1:3 | 1:1 | Böhm P. - Jurka Pa.,Sobola,Váňa(ŽK-Kůla(L) ) | |
9.9. | 11:30 | Daikin | Makro | 1:6 | 0:4 | Balog - Kubíček 2,Oprchal st.,Bučko,Zaplatil,Pokorný(ŽK-Pokorný(M) ) | |
9.9. | 12:20 | Incident B | Tropicana | 0:2 | 0:1 | Jurnečka 2(ŽK-Kadlec(T) ) | |
9.9. | 14:50 | Nasan C | Across | 2:1 | 1:0 | Rampula "B" 2 - Ševčík(ŽK-Ševčík(Ac) ) | |
2. KOLO | 9.9. | 09:50 | Orel Řečkovice | Red Devils | 6:2 | 1:1 | Jůzl 2,Novák 2,Vlček,Vepřek - Hrabovský,Ducháček(ČK-Tandler(RD)) |
9.9. | 10:40 | BB Press | Fénix | 5:1 | 2:0 | Pernica,Kouřil J.,Kouřil P.,Brýša,Vlk - Baďura R.(ŽK-Veselý(Fé) ) | |
9.9. | 13:10 | Borusia | Athéna | 3:1 | 1:1 | Nevřivý,Moučka J. 2 - Šimánek(ŽK-Košecký(Bo) ) | |
9.9. | 14:00 | Bystrc | Flamengo | 3:6 | 2:2 | Tronner 2,Kareš - Pokorný 2,Havelka J.,Havelka I.,Ježa,Hradil(ŽK-Souček(By) ) | |
9.9. | 09:50 | Daikin | Lions | 1:8 | 1:2 | Chvátal - Jurka Pa. 2,Jurka Pe. 2,Sobola 2,Kůla,Brychta | |
9.9. | 10:40 | Pentatron | Makro | 1:3 | 0:0 | Böhm P. - Paulík,Pokorný,Zaplatil | |
9.9. | 13:10 | Nasan C | Tropicana | 5:2 | 2:1 | Rampula "B" 3,Lotocki,Kocourek - Čtvrtečka,Jurnečka | |
9.9. | 14:00 | Incident B | Across | 0:0 | 0:0 | ||
3. KOLO | 16.9. | 09:00 | BB Press | Borusia | 6:3 | 4:1 | Vlk 2,Voznica "B",Kouřil J.,Pernica,Brýša - Nevřivý 2,Strýček(ŽK-Holý(Bo) ) |
16.9. | 11:30 | Orel Řečkovice | Bystrc | 5:1 | 0:1 | Kahoun 3,Táborský 2 - Tronner | |
16.9. | 12:20 | Fénix | Flamengo | 3:3 | 2:1 | Buršík 2,Krupica - Havelka I. 2,Hradil | |
16.9. | 14:50 | Red Devils | Athéna | 9:1 | 4:1 | Žilka 3,Ducháček 3,Fremml 2,Smolík - Kafka(ŽK-Fremml(RD) Moravec(At) ) | |
16.9. | 09:00 | Daikin | Across | 0:3 | 0:2 | Svoboda V.,Ševčík,Trenz(ŽK-Svoboda V.(Ac) ) | |
16.9. | 11:30 | Pentatron | Tropicana | 2:1 | 1:0 | Böhm P.,Šebela - Jurnečka | |
16.9. | 12:20 | Incident B | Makro | 2:4 | 1:2 | Cupák "A",Both - Bučko 2,Hřebíček 2(ŽK-Cupák "A"(I) Zaplatil(M) ) | |
16.9. | 14:50 | Nasan C | Lions | 3:2 | 2:1 | Rampula "B",Lotocki,Vivas - Jurka Pa.,Jurka Pe.(ŽK-Vaníček,Čala(L) ) | |
4. KOLO | 16.9. | 09:50 | Orel Řečkovice | Borusia | 8:2 | 5:0 | Jůzl 3,Jůzl M. "B",Vepřek 2,Zbitek,Vlček - Duchoň,Moučka J.(ŽK-Moučka J.,Nevřivý(Bo) ) |
16.9. | 10:40 | BB Press | Bystrc | 9:0 | 1:0 | Caha 3,Voznica "B" 3,Kouřil J. 2,Brýša - | |
16.9. | 13:10 | Red Devils | Flamengo | 5:4 | 3:3 | Ducháček 2,Kitner,Fremml,Kerbuda - Pazio 2,Havelka I.,Selecký | |
16.9. | 14:00 | Fénix | Athéna | 1:0 | 0:0 | Krupica -(ŽK-Baďura R.(Fé) ) | |
16.9. | 09:50 | Pentatron | Across | 3:1 | 2:1 | Šebela 3 - Fiedler | |
16.9. | 10:40 | Daikin | Tropicana | 4:4 | 3:3 | Juračka 2,Janiš,Mader - Čtvrtečka 3,Jurnečka | |
16.9. | 13:10 | Nasan C | Makro | 5:3 | 3:1 | Zezula,Jaša "B",Rampula "B",Vivas,Kocourek - Bučko 2,Hřebíček(ŽK-Kocourek(N) ) | |
16.9. | 14:00 | Incident B | Lions | 1:4 | 0:3 | Kučera - Sobola 2,Vaníček,Jurka Pe. | |
5. KOLO | 30.9. | 09:00 | BB Press | Athéna | 9:1 | 4:0 | Doubravský 2,Pernica,Kouřil P. 2,Kouřil J. 2,Caha,Vlk - Machálek |
30.9. | 11:30 | Orel Řečkovice | Flamengo | 3:3 | 3:2 | Táborský,Vaishar J. "B",Sýkora - Pokorný 2,Filipi(ČK-Havelka J.(Fl)ŽK-Novák(O) ) | |
30.9. | 12:20 | Red Devils | Bystrc | 4:3 | 2:2 | Ducháček,Fremml 2,Smolík - Obadal 2,Drugo | |
30.9. | 14:50 | Fénix | Borusia | 4:3 | 2:3 | Káňa,Buršík,Bednář,Buráň - Nevřivý,Moučka J. 2(ŽK-Bednář,Meitner(Fé) Nevřivý(Bo) ) | |
30.9. | 09:00 | Lions | Tropicana | 1:4 | 0:1 | Jurka Pa. - Čtvrtečka 2,Jurnečka,Ševčík(ŽK-Brychta(L) ) | |
30.9. | 11:30 | Makro | Across | 2:3 | 0:1 | Paulík,Hřebíček - Fiedler 2,Prokeš | |
30.9. | 12:20 | Incident B | Pentatron | 1:4 | 0:2 | Knotek - Šebela 4 | |
30.9. | 14:50 | Nasan C | Daikin | 5:1 | 3:0 | Rampula "B" 3,Polák "B" 2 - Mader | |
6. KOLO | 30.9. | 09:50 | Orel Řečkovice | Athéna | 4:2 | 2:2 | Jůzl,Táborský 2,Sýkora - Moravec,Kokta(ŽK-Jůzl(O) ) |
30.9. | 10:40 | BB Press | Flamengo | 4:0 | 3:0 | Kouřil J. 3,Caha - | |
30.9. | 13:10 | Fénix | Bystrc | 2:3 | 2:1 | Káňa,Čadilek - Opletal,Obadal 2 | |
30.9. | 14:00 | Red Devils | Borusia | 3:1 | 3:1 | Žilka,Smolík,Kitner - Nevřivý | |
30.9. | 09:50 | Makro | Tropicana | 7:2 | 2:1 | Kubíček 2,Hřebíček 2,Chlup 3 - Foral,Jurnečka(ČK-Kubíček,Chlup(M) Čupr(T)) | |
30.9. | 10:40 | Lions | Across | 6:3 | 2:2 | Jurka Pa.,Jurka Pe. 2,Čala,Vaníček,Kůla - Fiedler,Prokeš,Trenz(ŽK-Svoboda J.,Svoboda V.(Ac) ) | |
30.9. | 13:10 | Nasan C | Pentatron | 5:1 | 1:0 | Rampula "B" 2,Polák "B",Lotocki,Vivas - Vemola(ŽK-Vemola(P) ) | |
30.9. | 14:00 | Incident B | Daikin | 2:1 | 2:1 | Knotek,Both - Chvátal(ŽK-Both(I) ) | |
7. KOLO | 7.10. | 09:00 | BB Press | Daikin | 6:0 | 1:0 | Doubravský 2,Kouřil J.,Brýša,Vlk 2 - |
7.10. | 11:30 | Orel Řečkovice | Pentatron | 3:1 | 0:1 | Jůzl,Vlček,Kahoun - Vemola | |
7.10. | 12:20 | Borusia | Makro | 2:3 | 0:2 | Nevřivý,Moučka J. - Kubíček,Oprchal ml. 2 | |
7.10. | 14:50 | Bystrc | Lions | 4:1 | 0:1 | Tronner,Holub,Kareš 2 - Brychta | |
7.10. | 09:00 | Athéna | Across | 1:2 | 0:1 | Smolík - Mitana,Ševčík | |
7.10. | 11:30 | Flamengo | Tropicana | 2:3 | 1:1 | Pokorný 2 - Foral,Jurnečka 2(ŽK-Foral(T) ) | |
7.10. | 12:20 | Incident B | Fénix | 3:1 | 1:1 | Králíček,Dvořák,Bártek - Káňa(ŽK-Dvořák(I) ) | |
7.10. | 14:50 | Nasan C | Red Devils | 7:2 | 4:1 | Zezula,Lotocki,Vivas,Rampula "B" 2,Jaša "B",Polák "B" - Prokeš,Fremml | |
8. KOLO | 7.10. | 09:50 | Orel Řečkovice | Daikin | 2:3 | 2:1 | Vlček,Novák - Mader,Chvátal,Jeřábek |
7.10. | 10:40 | BB Press | Pentatron | 2:5 | 1:0 | Kudýn 2 - Volejník,Šebela 4(ŽK-Kolařík "B"(BB) ) | |
7.10. | 13:10 | Bystrc | Makro | 4:7 | 2:5 | Tronner,Obadal,Kareš 2 - Paulík,Kubíček,Hřebíček 2,Bučko,Chlup 2(ŽK-Kareš(By) ) | |
7.10. | 14:00 | Borusia | Lions | 2:3 | 2:1 | Nevřivý,Moučka R. - Čala,Brychta,Sobola(ČK-Cepek Pa.(Bo) ŽK-Seichter(Bo) ) | |
7.10. | 09:50 | Flamengo | Across | 3:2 | 0:0 | Havelka I.,Pokorný 2 - Fiedler 2(ŽK-Pokorný,Pazio(Fl) ) | |
7.10. | 10:40 | Athéna | Tropicana | 3:3 | 1:3 | Machálek,Smolík 2 - Čtvrtečka,Nečas 2 | |
7.10. | 13:10 | Nasan C | Fénix | 6:3 | 2:2 | Lotocki,Rampula "B" 4,Vivas - Buršík,Baďura R.,Krupica | |
7.10. | 14:00 | Incident B | Red Devils | 3:4 | 0:1 | Skřívánek,Izák P. "A",Bártek - Jelínek 3,Ducháček | |
9. KOLO | 21.10. | 09:00 | BB Press | Lions | 3:4 | 2:1 | Caha,Pernica,Kouřil J. - Sobola,Brychta 3 |
21.10. | 11:30 | Orel Řečkovice | Makro | 5:3 | 3:2 | Jůzl 2,Vepřek,Kahoun,Kohoutek - Chlup 2,Bučko | |
21.10. | 12:20 | Red Devils | Tropicana | 2:3 | 0:2 | Ducháček,Fremml - Foral,Jurnečka,Ševčík(ŽK-Ševčík(T) ) | |
21.10. | 14:50 | Fénix | Across | 3:2 | 1:1 | Buršík,Krupica,Čadilek - Ševčík 2 | |
21.10. | 09:00 | Bystrc | Pentatron | 0:4 | 0:1 | Böhm L. 2,Šebela 2 | |
21.10. | 11:30 | Borusia | Daikin | 0:1 | 0:1 | Horváth(ŽK-Slanina(D) ) | |
21.10. | 12:20 | Incident B | Flamengo | 0:3 | 0:1 | Pokorný,Filipi,Havelka I.(ŽK-Kučera(I) ) | |
21.10. | 14:50 | Nasan C | Athéna | 8:1 | 3:1 | Zezula 2,Papachristos 2,Rampula "B" 3,Kocourek st. - Moravec(ŽK-Zezula(N) Moravec(At) ) | |
10. KOLO | 21.10. | 09:50 | Orel Řečkovice | Lions | 8:1 | 5:0 | Kohoutek 3,Zbitek,Kahoun 2,Sýkora,Vepřek - Jurka Pa.(ŽK-Vepřek(O) ) |
21.10. | 10:40 | BB Press | Makro | 5:1 | 3:0 | Doubravský,Kudýn,Pernica,Kouřil J.,Brýša - Chlup(ŽK-Doubravský(BB) ) | |
21.10. | 13:10 | Fénix | Tropicana | 3:4 | 1:1 | Káňa 2,Buršík - Čtvrtečka,Jurnečka 3(ŽK-Soukop(Fé) ) | |
21.10. | 14:00 | Red Devils | Across | 6:4 | 4:3 | Ducháček 2,Žilka 2,Kerbuda,Fremml - Prokeš,Svoboda A.,Ševčík 2(ŽK-Prokeš(RD) ) | |
21.10. | 09:50 | Borusia | Pentatron | 2:1 | 2:1 | Moučka J. 2 - Böhm L. | |
21.10. | 10:40 | Bystrc | Daikin | 1:4 | 0:2 | Konečný - Juračka,Chvátal 3 | |
21.10. | 13:10 | Nasan C | Flamengo | 1:6 | 0:4 | Rampula "B" - Pokorný 3,Hradil 2,Havelka I.(ŽK-Rampula "B"(N) ) | |
21.10. | 14:00 | Incident B | Athéna | 2:2 | 2:1 | Kučera,Izák V. "A" - Moravec 2 | |
11. KOLO | 28.10. | 09:00 | BB Press | Across | 5:2 | 3:0 | Doubravský 2,Caha 2,Kouřil J. - Trenz,Ševčík |
28.10. | 11:30 | Orel Řečkovice | Tropicana | 7:2 | 3:2 | Novák,Sýkora,Kahoun 4,Vaishar J. "B" - Čtvrtečka,Jurnečka(ŽK-Čupr(T) ) | |
28.10. | 12:20 | Fénix | Daikin | 7:2 | 5:0 | Káňa,Buršík 2,Baďura R.,Buráň 3 - Jeřábek 2 | |
28.10. | 14:50 | Red Devils | Pentatron | 1:5 | 0:3 | Fremml - Böhm L.,Šebela,Papírník,David 2(ČK-Kitner(RD) ŽK-Fremml(RD) ) | |
28.10. | 09:00 | Athéna | Makro | 2:9 | 0:4 | Machálek,Hons - Chlup 2,Kubíček 2,Hřebíček 2,Oprchal ml. 2,Zaplatil | |
28.10. | 11:30 | Flamengo | Lions | 0:3 | 0:1 | Brychta,Čala,Jurka Pe. | |
28.10. | 12:20 | Incident B | Borusia | 5:0 | 1:0 | Izák V. "A",Železný,Dvořák 3 -(ŽK-Železný(I) ) | |
28.10. | 14:50 | Nasan C | Bystrc | 4:2 | 3:1 | Rampula "B" 4 - Obadal,Kania(ŽK-Vivas(N) ) | |
12. KOLO | 28.10. | 09:50 | Orel Řečkovice | Across | 2:1 | 0:1 | Jůzl 2 - Svoboda V. |
28.10. | 10:40 | BB Press | Tropicana | 3:2 | 2:2 | Pernica,Kouřil P.,Caha - Čtvrtečka 2(ŽK-Kadlec(T) ) | |
28.10. | 13:10 | Red Devils | Daikin | 4:4 | 0:3 | Jelínek,Žilka,Fremml,Kitner - Jeřábek 3,Kolář(ŽK-Tandler(RD) ) | |
28.10. | 14:00 | Fénix | Pentatron | 2:1 | 0:0 | Káňa 2 - Šebela | |
28.10. | 09:50 | Flamengo | Makro | 6:1 | 3:0 | Pokorný 2,Havelka J.,Hradil,Selecký 2 - Bučko | |
28.10. | 10:40 | Athéna | Lions | KONTUMACE OBA 0:5 | |||
28.10. | 13:10 | Nasan C | Borusia | 10:4 | 4:2 | Papachristos,Vivas 2,Rampula "B" 7 - Moučka J.,Holý,Cepek Pa. 2(ŽK-Moučka J.,Cepek Pa.(Bo) ) | |
28.10. | 14:00 | Incident B | Bystrc | 3:1 | 1:1 | Skřívánek,Bártek,Dvořák - Drugo(ŽK-Souček(By) ) | |
13. KOLO | 4.11. | 09:00 | BB Press | Incident B | 4:0 | 2:0 | Kudýn,Pernica,Voznica "B",Baratli - |
4.11. | 11:30 | Orel Řečkovice | Nasan C | 2:2 | 0:2 | Jůzl,Vaishar J. "B" - Rampula "B" 2(ŽK-Jůzl(O) Rampula "B"(N) ) | |
4.11. | 12:20 | Red Devils | Lions | 4:2 | 2:1 | Ducháček 2,Žilka 2 - Jurka Pa.,Jurka Pe.(ŽK-Žilka(RD) Strnad(L) ) | |
4.11. | 14:50 | Fénix | Makro | 1:1 | 0:0 | Baďura R. - Zaplatil(ŽK-Krupica(Fé) ) | |
4.11. | 09:00 | Pentatron | Athéna | 3:1 | 0:1 | Hoff,David,Šebela - Machálek | |
4.11. | 11:30 | Daikin | Flamengo | 1:2 | 1:2 | Chvátal - Pokorný 2(ŽK-Horváth(D) ) | |
4.11. | 12:20 | Bystrc | Across | 2:1 | 1:1 | Tronner,Drugo - Trenz(ŽK-Kareš,Kania(By) ) | |
4.11. | 14:50 | Borusia | Tropicana | 0:6 | 0:3 | Kadlec,Foral 2,Jurnečka 2,Ševčík | |
14. KOLO | 4.11. | 09:50 | Orel Řečkovice | Incident B | 5:2 | 1:2 | Novák,Sýkora,Zbitek 2,Vepřek - Dobeš "A",Železný(ŽK-Železný,Kučera,Cupák "A"(I) ) |
4.11. | 10:40 | BB Press | Nasan C | 2:2 | 0:0 | Kouřil P. 2 - Rampula "B",Lotocki(ŽK-Kudýn,Caha,Pernica(BB) ) | |
4.11. | 13:10 | Fénix | Lions | 8:1 | 3:0 | Káňa,Baďura R.,Buršík 3,Krupica 2,Čadilek - Čala(ŽK-Kůla(L) ) | |
4.11. | 14:00 | Red Devils | Makro | 5:9 | 1:3 | Ducháček 2,Hrabovský,Smolík 2 - Hřebíček 3,Pokorný 3,Kubíček,Bučko 2 | |
4.11. | 09:50 | Daikin | Athéna | 2:3 | 1:1 | Chvátal 2 - Smolík 2,Machálek | |
4.11. | 10:40 | Pentatron | Flamengo | 2:3 | 1:2 | Böhm L.,David - Pokorný,Hradil 2 | |
4.11. | 13:10 | Borusia | Across | 4:4 | 3:2 | Moučka J. 3,Moučka R. - Svoboda V.,Svoboda A. 3(ČK-Ševčík(Ac)ŽK-Holý(Bo) ) | |
4.11. | 14:00 | Bystrc | Tropicana | 2:3 | 0:1 | Kareš,Holub - Čupr,Jurnečka 2 | |
15. KOLO | 6.4. | 09:00 | Orel Řečkovice | BB Press | 0:2 | 0:1 | Doubravský,Caha |
6.4. | 09:50 | Red Devils | Fénix | 3:2 | 0:1 | Žilka,Kerbuda,Ducháček - Buršík,Baďura R.(ŽK-Fremml(RD) Baďura R.,Bednář,Soukop(Fé) ) | |
6.4. | 10:40 | Bystrc | Borusia | 9:1 | 2:1 | Souček 2,Drugo 2,Konečný,Trumpeš,Kareš,Obadal,Holub - Cepek Pe.(ŽK-Nevřivý(Bo) ) | |
6.4. | 11:30 | Athéna | Flamengo | 0:2 | 0:1 | Pokorný,Hradil(ŽK-Pokorný,Selecký(Fl) ) | |
6.4. | 12:20 | Daikin | Pentatron | 2:4 | 2:1 | Hrabina,Mejtský - Vemola 2,Trnečka,Volejník(ŽK-Souček(D) ) | |
6.4. | 13:10 | Lions | Makro | 0:4 | 0:1 | Hřebíček 2,Oprchal st.,Kubíček | |
6.4. | 14:50 | Tropicana | Across | 2:1 | 1:0 | Jurnečka,Čtvrtečka - Fiedler(ŽK-Kadlec(T) Svoboda A.(Ac) ) | |
6.4. | 15:40 | Incident B | Nasan C | 2:3 | 2:2 | Knotek,Kučera - Rampula "B",Polák "B",Lotocki(ŽK-Kopečný(I) ) |
Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Střelci + karty | |
16. KOLO | 13.4. | 09:00 | BB Press | Orel Řečkovice | 2:0 | 0:0 | Vlk,Kouřil J. -(ŽK-Pernica(BB) ) |
13.4. | 09:50 | Fénix | Red Devils | 4:1 | 2:1 | Káňa 2,Buršík,Soukop - Fremml | |
13.4. | 10:40 | Borusia | Bystrc | 4:3 | 0:2 | Cepek Pe.,Holý,Moučka R. 2 - Tronner 2,Kareš(ŽK-Moučka R.(Bo) ) | |
13.4. | 11:30 | Flamengo | Athéna | 4:1 | 2:1 | Pokorný 3,Selecký - Smolík | |
13.4. | 12:20 | Pentatron | Daikin | 3:11 | 1:6 | Böhm P.,Böhm L. 2 - Jeřábek 4,Martinů 3,Mejtský 2,Kolář 2 | |
13.4. | 13:10 | Makro | Lions | 5:3 | 1:1 | Paulík,Kubíček,Pokorný,Oprchal ml.,Vala - Jurka Pa.,Brychta,Kůla | |
13.4. | 14:00 | Across | Tropicana | 2:2 | 1:1 | Čačala,Trenz - Foral,Jurnečka | |
13.4. | 14:50 | Nasan C | Incident B | 4:0 | 2:0 | Rampula "B",Knecht,Vivas,Lotocki -(ŽK-Kozák(I) ) | |
17. KOLO | 20.4. | 09:00 | Fénix | BB Press | 2:2 | 2:0 | Káňa,Buráň - Doubravský 2 |
20.4. | 11:30 | Red Devils | Orel Řečkovice | 2:11 | 1:5 | Ducháček,Kerbuda - Jůzl 5,Zbitek,Novák,Vepřek,Kahoun 2,Vlček | |
20.4. | 12:20 | Flamengo | Borusia | 6:2 | 2:1 | Selecký 3,Pokorný,Havelka J.,Filipi - Nevřivý,Moučka R.(ŽK-Cepek Pe.(Bo) ) | |
20.4. | 14:50 | Athéna | Bystrc | 8:2 | 3:1 | Moravec 3,Šimánek 3,Machálek,Smolík - Tronner,Drugo(ČK-Opletal(By)) | |
20.4. | 09:00 | Makro | Daikin | 0:5 | 0:5 | KONTUMACE | |
20.4. | 11:30 | Lions | Pentatron | 0:6 | 0:4 | Hoff,Šebela 2,Volejník,David 2(ŽK-Kůla(L) ) | |
20.4. | 12:20 | Across | Incident B | 1:2 | 1:1 | Svoboda A. - Králíček,Cupák "A" | |
20.4. | 14:50 | Tropicana | Nasan C | 0:7 | 0:3 | Rampula "B" 3,Polák "B",Lotocki,Vivas,Knecht | |
18. KOLO | 20.4. | 09:50 | Fénix | Orel Řečkovice | 3:4 | 2:0 | Baďura R. 2,Káňa - Novák 2,Kahoun,Vlček(ŽK-Krupica(Fé) ) |
20.4. | 10:40 | Red Devils | BB Press | 3:5 | 2:3 | Ducháček 2,Fremml - Doubravský 2,Caha,Vlk,Kouřil J. | |
20.4. | 13:10 | Athéna | Borusia | 6:1 | 3:0 | Moravec 3,Machálek 2,Šimánek - Cepek Pe. | |
20.4. | 14:00 | Flamengo | Bystrc | 5:3 | 2:1 | Pokorný 2,Hradil 2,Janecký - Tronner,Kareš,Drugo(ŽK-Ježa,Wiacek(Fl) Kareš(By) ) | |
20.4. | 09:50 | Lions | Daikin | 1:5 | 1:5 | Kůla - Mejtský 2,Martinů 2,Kolář(ŽK-Mejtský(D) ) | |
20.4. | 10:40 | Makro | Pentatron | 0:5 | 0:2 | Hoff,Vemola,Šebela,Volejník,Papírník | |
20.4. | 13:10 | Across | Nasan C | 4:1 | 1:1 | Trenz,Svoboda V. 2,Ševčík - Vivas(ŽK-Prokeš,Svoboda B.(Ac) ) | |
20.4. | 14:00 | Tropicana | Incident B | 2:2 | 1:2 | Jurnečka 2 - Kopečný,Knotek(ŽK-Bártek(I) ) | |
19. KOLO | 27.4. | 09:00 | Bystrc | BB Press | 1:1 | 0:0 | Zůl - Kouřil J.(ŽK-Zůl(By) Caha(BB) ) |
27.4. | 11:30 | Borusia | Orel Řečkovice | 0:2 | 0:1 | Zmeškal,Vepřek | |
27.4. | 12:20 | Athéna | Red Devils | 3:1 | 2:1 | Smolík,Šimánek 2 - Hrabovský | |
27.4. | 14:50 | Flamengo | Fénix | 5:2 | 2:0 | Pokorný 2,Hradil,Havelka I. 2 - Káňa,Meitner | |
27.4. | 09:00 | Tropicana | Pentatron | 5:2 | 3:0 | Čtvrtečka 2,Jurnečka,Oprchal,Ševčík - Böhm L.,Papírník(ŽK-Čtvrtečka(T) ) | |
27.4. | 11:30 | Across | Daikin | 4:2 | 2:0 | Fiedler 2,Ševčík,Trenz - Chvátal,Mejtský | |
27.4. | 12:20 | Lions | Incident B | 2:2 | 2:0 | Brychta 2 - Králíček,Kopečný(ŽK-Brychta(L) Železný(I) ) | |
27.4. | 14:50 | Makro | Nasan C | 5:4 | 2:1 | Oprchal ml. 5 - Zezula,Kozlík,Vivas 2 | |
20. KOLO | 27.4. | 09:50 | Bystrc | Orel Řečkovice | 3:6 | 0:3 | Tronner,Zůl,Kareš - Sýkora,Zmeškal,Vaishar J. "B" 2,Táborský 2 |
27.4. | 10:40 | Borusia | BB Press | 2:2 | 0:2 | Moučka J.,Cepek Pe. - Kouřil P.,Kudýn(ŽK-Kudýn,Vlk(BB) ) | |
27.4. | 13:10 | Flamengo | Red Devils | 6:2 | 3:0 | Pokorný 2,Filipi,Havelka J.,Havelka I.,Hradil - Ducháček,Jelínek(ŽK-Jelínek(RD) ) | |
27.4. | 14:00 | Athéna | Fénix | 2:1 | 2:1 | Smolík,Moravec - Čadilek | |
27.4. | 09:50 | Across | Pentatron | 3:1 | 0:0 | Ševčík,Trenz,Svoboda V. - Šebela(ŽK-Šebela(P) ) | |
27.4. | 10:40 | Tropicana | Daikin | 3:2 | 2:1 | Jurnečka 2,Nečas - Jeřábek,Mejtský(ŽK-Čupr(T) Svoboda(D) ) | |
27.4. | 13:10 | Lions | Nasan C | 2:7 | 1:4 | Jurka Pa.,Kůla - Rampula "B" 3,Polák "B",Kozlík 2,Knecht(ČK-Strnad(L) ŽK-Kůla,Brychta(L) ) | |
27.4. | 14:00 | Makro | Incident B | 2:2 | 1:2 | Bučko,Oprchal ml. - Brázda,Both | |
21. KOLO | 11.5. | 09:00 | Flamengo | BB Press | 2:7 | 1:4 | Havelka I. 2 - Kouřil J. 3,Caha 2,Vlk 2(ŽK-Pokorný(Fl) Baratli(BB) ) |
11.5. | 11:30 | Athéna | Orel Řečkovice | 4:5 | 2:3 | Smolík 2,Machálek,Kokta - Benitez "B" 3,Jůzl,Táborský | |
11.5. | 12:20 | Borusia | Fénix | 3:8 | 0:2 | Moučka J. 2,Moučka R. - Káňa 3,Buršík 2,Buráň,Bednář,Čadilek | |
11.5. | 14:50 | Bystrc | Red Devils | 6:2 | 2:1 | Tronner 2,Trumpeš 2,Obadal,Souček - Jelínek,Ducháček(ŽK-Kitner(RD) ) | |
11.5. | 09:00 | Across | Makro | 0:1 | 0:1 | Bučko(ŽK-Fiedler(Ac) ) | |
11.5. | 11:30 | Tropicana | Lions | 5:0 | 5:0 | KONTUMACE | |
11.5. | 12:20 | Daikin | Incident B | 4:3 | 0:2 | Hrabina 2,Kolář 2 - Králíček,Knotek,Cupák "A" | |
11.5. | 14:50 | Pentatron | Nasan C | 0:1 | 0:1 | Lotocki(ŽK-Šebela,Volejník(P) ) | |
22. KOLO | 11.5. | 09:50 | Flamengo | Orel Řečkovice | 4:2 | 0:1 | Pokorný 2,Havelka I. 2 - Jůzl,Vaishar A. "B"(ŽK-Hradil(Fl) Kahoun(O) ) |
11.5. | 10:40 | Athéna | BB Press | 1:6 | 1:2 | Machálek - Kouřil P. 2,Caha 2,Baratli,Doubravský | |
11.5. | 13:10 | Bystrc | Fénix | 4:4 | 3:2 | Zůl 2,Drugo,Obadal - Baďura R. 2,Buráň,Buršík | |
11.5. | 14:00 | Borusia | Red Devils | 5:8 | 1:1 | Moučka J. 2,Duchoň,Cepek Pa.,Cepek Pe. - Ducháček 4,Smolík 2,Kerbuda,Kitner(ČK-Cepek Pe.(Bo) ) | |
11.5. | 09:50 | Tropicana | Makro | 3:3 | 1:3 | Čupr,Jurnečka,Nečas - Kubíček 2,Oprchal st. | |
11.5. | 10:40 | Across | Lions | 7:2 | 3:1 | Svoboda V. 4,Svoboda A.,Trenz,Ševčík - Jurka Pe. 2(ŽK-Ševčík(Ac) Brychta(L) ) | |
11.5. | 13:10 | Daikin | Nasan C | 0:2 | 0:0 | Zezula,Rampula "B"(ČK-Slanina(D) ŽK-Rampula "B"(N) ) | |
11.5. | 14:00 | Pentatron | Incident B | 1:3 | 0:1 | David - Králíček 2,Knotek(ŽK-Cupák "A"(I) ) | |
23. KOLO | 18.5. | 09:00 | Pentatron | BB Press | 0:4 | 0:1 | Baratli,Vlk,Kouřil J.,Doubravský(ŽK-Doubravský(BB) ) |
18.5. | 11:30 | Daikin | Orel Řečkovice | 0:5 | 0:5 | KONTUMACE | |
18.5. | 12:20 | Lions | Bystrc | 2:4 | 1:2 | Strnad,Čala - Tronner,Souček,Drugo,Zůl(ŽK-Opletal(By) ) | |
18.5. | 14:50 | Makro | Borusia | 2:6 | 0:2 | Paulík 2 - Moučka J. 2,Holý 2,Seichter,Košecký(ČK-Kubíček(M) ŽK-Stloukal R.,Zaplatil(M) ) | |
18.5. | 09:00 | Tropicana | Athéna | 4:4 | 3:0 | Čtvrtečka,Čupr,Puč,Jurnečka - Smolík 2,Machálek,Šimánek | |
18.5. | 11:30 | Across | Flamengo | 7:2 | 2:1 | Ševčík 3,Fiedler,Mitana,Čačala,Svoboda V. - Pokorný,Pazio | |
18.5. | 12:20 | Red Devils | Incident B | 3:4 | 1:1 | Szabó,Hrabovský,Ducháček - Both 2,Kopečný,Knotek(ŽK-Kerbuda(RD) ) | |
18.5. | 14:50 | Fénix | Nasan C | 1:4 | 1:2 | Meitner - Lotocki,Kozlík 2,Rampula "B" | |
24. KOLO | 18.5. | 09:50 | Pentatron | Orel Řečkovice | 4:2 | 3:1 | Šebela 2,Vemola,Hoff - Jůzl,Novák(ŽK-Kahoun(O) ) |
18.5. | 10:40 | Daikin | BB Press | 0:5 | 0:5 | KONTUMACE | |
18.5. | 13:10 | Makro | Bystrc | 1:4 | 1:1 | Zaplatil - Tronner,Zůl,Obadal,Drugo(ŽK-Paulík(M) ) | |
18.5. | 14:00 | Lions | Borusia | 0:6 | 0:1 | Moučka J. 5,Seichter(ŽK-Cepek Pa.,Košecký(Bo) ) | |
18.5. | 09:50 | Across | Athéna | 5:0 | 3:0 | Ševčík 5 - | |
18.5. | 10:40 | Tropicana | Flamengo | 4:3 | 1:3 | Nečas 2,Jurnečka,Čtvrtečka - Pokorný 3 | |
18.5. | 13:10 | Red Devils | Nasan C | 1:3 | 0:0 | Kerbuda - Lotocki,Kozlík,Rampula "B" | |
18.5. | 14:00 | Fénix | Incident B | 1:3 | 0:2 | Krupica - Knotek,Brázda,Bártek(ŽK-Baďura R.(Fé) ) | |
25. KOLO | 25.5. | 09:00 | Makro | BB Press | 1:1 | 0:1 | Vala - Caha |
25.5. | 11:30 | Lions | Orel Řečkovice | 1:5 | 0:2 | Strnad - Vepřek 2,Novák,Táborský,Benitez "B" | |
25.5. | 12:20 | Across | Fénix | 2:3 | 1:1 | Trenz,Ševčík - Káňa,Krupica,Bednář | |
25.5. | 14:50 | Tropicana | Red Devils | 4:0 | 2:0 | Jurnečka 3,Čupr - | |
25.5. | 09:00 | Daikin | Borusia | 5:2 | 2:2 | Jeřábek 3,Chvátal 2 - Moučka J. 2 | |
25.5. | 11:30 | Pentatron | Bystrc | 1:3 | 0:1 | Šebela - Drugo,Obadal,Zůl(ŽK-Šebela,Vemola(P) ) | |
25.5. | 12:20 | Flamengo | Incident B | 4:2 | 3:1 | Pokorný 2,Hradil 2 - Skřívánek,Cupák "A" | |
25.5. | 14:50 | Athéna | Nasan C | 1:3 | 1:2 | Machálek - Zezula,Rampula "B",Jaša "B" | |
26. KOLO | 25.5. | 09:50 | Makro | Orel Řečkovice | 0:9 | 0:2 | Sýkora 2,Táborský 2,Vaculovič "B" 2,Zmeškal,Vepřek,Vlček(ŽK-Paulík(M) ) |
25.5. | 10:40 | Lions | BB Press | 1:5 | 0:3 | Jurka Pa. - Baratli 2,Caha,Pernica,Kouřil P.(ČK-Vaníček(L) ) | |
25.5. | 13:10 | Tropicana | Fénix | 1:0 | 0:0 | Jurnečka - | |
25.5. | 14:00 | Across | Red Devils | 6:1 | 3:0 | Svoboda A. 3,Ševčík,Mitana,Fiedler - Szabó | |
25.5. | 09:50 | Pentatron | Borusia | 5:0 | 0:0 | Šebela 3,Hoff,Böhm P. - | |
25.5. | 10:40 | Daikin | Bystrc | 4:1 | 1:0 | Jeřábek 3,Chvátal - Obadal(ŽK-Jeřábek(D) Konečný(By) ) | |
25.5. | 13:10 | Flamengo | Nasan C | 5:5 | 2:2 | Pokorný 3,Havelka J.,Hradil - Rampula "B" 4,Polák "B"(ŽK-Pokorný(Fl) ) | |
25.5. | 14:00 | Athéna | Incident B | 2:1 | 2:1 | Machálek,Kokta - Brázda | |
27. KOLO | 1.6. | 09:00 | Tropicana | BB Press | 2:2 | 0:1 | Čupr,Jurnečka - Caha,Vlk |
1.6. | 11:30 | Across | Orel Řečkovice | 3:1 | 2:0 | Ševčík 2,Svoboda J. - Novák(ŽK-Svoboda B.(Ac) ) | |
1.6. | 12:20 | Pentatron | Red Devils | 2:2 | 0:1 | Vemola,Šebela - Jelínek,Ducháček | |
1.6. | 14:50 | Daikin | Fénix | 1:3 | 1:1 | Janiš - Buršík 2,Čadilek(ČK-Slanina(D) ŽK-Meitner(Fé) ) | |
1.6. | 09:00 | Lions | Athéna | 1:1 | 0:0 | Čala - Smolík(ŽK-Kokta(At) ) | |
1.6. | 11:30 | Makro | Flamengo | 3:6 | 2:3 | Paulík,Zaplatil,Kubíček - Pokorný 3,Havelka I.,Selecký,Hradil(ŽK-Paulík(M) ) | |
1.6. | 12:20 | Bystrc | Incident B | 3:0 | 2:0 | Tronner,Kareš 2 - | |
1.6. | 14:50 | Borusia | Nasan C | 0:5 | 0:5 | KONTUMACE | |
28. KOLO | 1.6. | 09:50 | Tropicana | Orel Řečkovice | 2:1 | 0:0 | Čtvrtečka,Jurnečka - Zbitek |
1.6. | 10:40 | Across | BB Press | 2:2 | 1:1 | Svoboda V.,Trenz - Caha,Kouřil P. | |
1.6. | 13:10 | Daikin | Red Devils | 6:1 | 3:1 | Martinů 3,Chvátal,Kolář,Urbanec - Jelínek | |
1.6. | 14:00 | Pentatron | Fénix | 1:3 | 0:3 | Šebela - Baďura R. 2,Káňa | |
1.6. | 09:50 | Makro | Athéna | 3:5 | 0:3 | Paulík,Kubíček,Oprchal st. - Smolík 2,Moravec,Šimánek 2 | |
1.6. | 10:40 | Lions | Flamengo | 5:4 | 2:3 | Brychta,Jurka Pa. 3,Jurka Pe. - Filipi,Hradil,Havelka I.,Selecký(ŽK-Čala(L) Hradil,Havelka J.(Fl) ) | |
1.6. | 13:10 | Bystrc | Nasan C | 3:2 | 2:0 | Kareš,Drugo,Trumpeš - Rampula "B" 2 | |
1.6. | 14:00 | Borusia | Incident B | 0:5 | 0:5 | KONTUMACE | |
29. KOLO | 15.6. | 09:00 | Tropicana | Borusia | 4:0 | 2:0 | Čtvrtečka,Čupr,Jurnečka 2 - |
15.6. | 11:30 | Across | Bystrc | 0:1 | 0:1 | Tronner | |
15.6. | 12:20 | Makro | Fénix | 2:7 | 0:4 | Paulík,Kubíček - Buršík 3,Bednář,Baďura R.,Krupica,Čadilek | |
15.6. | 14:50 | Lions | Red Devils | 4:5 | 3:2 | Jurka Pa. 2,Jurka Pe.,Čala - Hrabovský 2,Jelínek 2,Žilka(ŽK-Jurka Pe.(L) ) | |
15.6. | 09:00 | Flamengo | Daikin | 8:4 | 3:2 | Filipi,Pazio 2,Hradil,Havelka I. 3,Selecký - Chvátal 2,Jeřábek,Hanák | |
15.6. | 11:30 | Athéna | Pentatron | 7:6 | 3:3 | Moravec,Dvořák,Machálek 5 - Böhm P.,Šebela 3,Papírník,Kostečka | |
15.6. | 12:20 | Incident B | Orel Řečkovice | 1:6 | 0:5 | Knotek - Jůzl,Novák 2,Sýkora,Vepřek,Vaculovič "B"(ČK-Kopečný(I) ŽK-Kučera(I) ) | |
15.6. | 14:50 | Nasan C | BB Press | 2:0 | 2:0 | Rampula "B",Kozlík -(ŽK-Caha,Kouřil P.,Baratli(BB) ) | |
30. KOLO | 15.6. | 09:50 | Across | Borusia | 11:2 | 5:0 | Ševčík 3,Fiedler 2,Svoboda B. 2,Svoboda J.,Prokeš,Trenz,Čačala - Moučka J.,Košecký |
15.6. | 10:40 | Tropicana | Bystrc | 1:1 | 1:0 | Jurnečka - Tronner | |
15.6. | 13:10 | Lions | Fénix | 5:6 | 1:1 | Jurka Pa. 2,Jurka Pe.,Strnad,Brychta - Buršík 3,Bednář 2,Buráň | |
15.6. | 14:00 | Makro | Red Devils | 4:0 | 0:0 | Kubíček 2,Pokorný,Paulík -(ŽK-Fremml(RD) ) | |
15.6. | 09:50 | Athéna | Daikin | 4:7 | 1:2 | Moravec 2,Dvořák 2 - Chvátal 2,Jeřábek,Juračka 2,Hanák 2 | |
15.6. | 10:40 | Flamengo | Pentatron | 2:3 | 1:3 | Hradil,Havelka I. - Böhm P.,Šebela,Kostečka(ŽK-Havelka I.(Fl) ) | |
15.6. | 13:10 | Nasan C | Orel Řečkovice | 4:4 | 1:2 | Rampula "B",Polák "B" 2,Lotocki - Zbitek,Vaculovič "B",Benitez "B" 2(ŽK-Zbitek,Jůzl(O) ) | |
15.6. | 14:00 | Incident B | BB Press | 2:4 | 0:3 | Králíček,Skřívánek - Caha 2,Kouřil P.,Baratli |