Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Střelci + karty | |
1. KOLO | 8.9. | XXX Braun B - Volný den | |||||
8.9. | 09:00 | No Name | Mifa | 3:1 | 2:0 | Marek 2,Szlauer - Hrouza(ŽK-Sedláček,Tůma(N) ) | |
8.9. | 11:30 | Vema | Bolest | 1:7 | 1:4 | Květon P. - Horák 2,Sýkora 2,Mička 3 | |
8.9. | 12:15 | Hlt club | Špilberk | 3:4 | 1:2 | Kadlec,Vašíček,Ospalý - Jaňura 2,Hanák 2(ŽK-Hanák(Š) ) | |
8.9. | 14:45 | Bodyzdarma | Sportbar | ODLOŽENO | |||
8.9. | 15:30 | Psychotip | Parodia | 3:1 | 1:0 | Ampapa,Pacek,Vícha - Grošov | |
2. KOLO | 8.9. | Bodyzdarma - Volný den | |||||
8.9. | 09:45 | Mifa | XXX Braun B | 0:5 | 0:2 | Gregor,Lazar 2,Purkrábek "A" 2(ŽK-Lazar,Sidoryk "A"(X) ) | |
8.9. | 10:30 | Bolest | No Name | 5:2 | 2:1 | Dubáň,Pokorný,Mička 3 - Horák,Marek(ČK-Tůma(N)) | |
8.9. | 13:00 | Špilberk | Vema | 3:2 | 3:0 | Odrazil,Zelníček 2 - Dlouhý,Faktor | |
8.9. | 14:00 | Parodia | Hlt club | 2:4 | 1:3 | Látal,Brázda - Kružliak 3,Ospalý | |
15.9. | 14:00 | Sportbar | Psychotip | 1:3 | 1:2 | Pačíska - Relich 2,Kysa(ŽK-Vrbacký(Ps) ) | |
3. KOLO | 15.9. | Mifa - Volný den | |||||
15.9. | 09:00 | Vema | Parodia | 2:2 | 1:2 | Květon J.,Faktor - Grošov,Cipar | |
15.9. | 10:30 | No Name | Špilberk | 2:2 | 0:1 | Horák,Marek - Krška,Odrazil | |
15.9. | 12:15 | XXX Braun B | Bolest | 1:2 | 0:2 | Purkrábek "A" - Dubáň,Režňák | |
15.9. | 14:45 | Psychotip | Bodyzdarma | ODLOŽENO | |||
15.9. | 15:30 | Hlt club | Sportbar | 5:1 | 2:0 | Kružliak 3,Ospalý,Kadlec - Pačíska | |
4. KOLO | 15.9. | Psychotip - Volný den | |||||
15.9. | 09:45 | Parodia | No Name | 1:7 | 0:2 | Voříšek - Horák 2,Marek,Svoboda 2,Szlauer,Sedláček | |
15.9. | 11:30 | Špilberk | XXX Braun B | 0:8 | 0:3 | Purkrábek "A",Muller,Hrabálek,Lazar 3,Sidoryk "A",Kudělka | |
15.9. | 13:00 | Bolest | Mifa | 1:1 | 1:1 | Horák - Bečka(ŽK-Muller,Sýkora(B) Vaňáček M.(M) ) | |
15.9. | 16:15 | Bodyzdarma | Hlt club | ODLOŽENO | |||
29.9. | 11:30 | Sportbar | Vema | 4:3 | 3:0 | Falešník,Sedlák,Reiter,Pernica P. - Dlouhý,Olša,Květon J. | |
5. KOLO | 29.9. | Bolest - Volný den | |||||
29.9. | 09:00 | Hlt club | Psychotip | 2:8 | 0:4 | Šťastný 2 - Sedlák 4,Caban 4 | |
29.9. | 09:45 | Vema | Bodyzdarma | ODLOŽENO | |||
29.9. | 14:00 | Mifa | Špilberk | 2:2 | 1:0 | Bečka 2 - Krška,Jaňura | |
29.9. | 14:45 | XXX Braun B | Parodia | 5:4 | 3:1 | Purkrábek "A" 3,Hrabálek,Lazar - Grošov 3,Voříšek | |
6.10. | 09:00 | No Name | Sportbar | 3:4 | 1:1 | Marek,Sedláček,Szlauer - Osička J.,Pernica P. 3(ŽK-Pernica P.(S) ) | |
6. KOLO | 29.9. | Hlt club - Volný den | |||||
29.9. | 10:30 | Bodyzdarma | No Name | ODLOŽENO | |||
29.9. | 12:15 | Špilberk | Bolest | 0:2 | 0:1 | Dubáň,Sýkora(ŽK-Dubáň(B) ) | |
29.9. | 13:00 | Sportbar | XXX Braun B | 4:3 | 1:2 | Pernica P. 2,Reiter,Falešník - Rukando "A" 2,Lazar(ŽK-Sochor(X) ) | |
29.9. | 15:30 | Parodia | Mifa | 1:0 | 0:0 | Látal - | |
6.10. | 12:15 | Psychotip | Vema | 6:2 | 3:1 | Kysa,Sedlák,Havránek 4 - Jadrný,Kantor | |
7. KOLO | 6.10. | Špilberk - Volný den | |||||
6.10. | 10:30 | No Name | Psychotip | 5:2 | 4:1 | Marek 2,Pernes 2,Svoboda - Havránek,Sedlák(ŽK-Sedláček(N) ) | |
6.10. | 11:30 | Bolest | Parodia | 1:2 | 0:2 | Mička - Cipar 2 | |
6.10. | 14:00 | Vema | Hlt club | 1:3 | 1:1 | Hošek - Vacek,Přibyl,Vašíček | |
6.10. | 15:30 | XXX Braun B | Bodyzdarma | ODLOŽENO | |||
27.10. | 13:00 | Mifa | Sportbar | 7:0 | 3:0 | Fendrich ml.,Bečka 2,Hrouza 3,Doležal - | |
8. KOLO | 6.10. | Vema - Volný den | |||||
6.10. | 09:45 | Sportbar | Bolest | 5:3 | 4:0 | Pernica P. 4,Pačíska - Muller,Sýkora,Mička(ŽK-Sýkora(B) ) | |
6.10. | 13:00 | Parodia | Špilberk | 1:2 | 0:1 | Látal - Krška,Jaňura(ŽK-Krška(Š) ) | |
6.10. | 14:45 | Bodyzdarma | Mifa | ODLOŽENO | |||
27.10. | 10:30 | Hlt club | No Name | 5:4 | 3:2 | Přibyl 2,Kružliak 3 - Volný,Svoboda,Marek 2 | |
27.10. | 11:30 | Psychotip | XXX Braun B | 6:2 | 3:0 | Vlček,Pacek,Sedlák 4 - Hrabálek,Almeida "A" | |
9. KOLO | 27.10. | Parodia - Volný den | |||||
27.10. | 09:00 | No Name | Vema | 0:2 | 0:1 | Jadrný 2(ČK-Bartoš(N) ) | |
27.10. | 09:45 | XXX Braun B | Hlt club | 5:2 | 4:1 | Hrabálek 3,Lazar,Costa "A" - Šťastný,Kadlec | |
27.10. | 12:15 | Mifa | Psychotip | 3:3 | 1:1 | Bečka,Honzík,Doležal - Vlček,Císař,Havránek | |
27.10. | 14:45 | Špilberk | Sportbar | 3:4 | 2:0 | Krška,Odrazil,Toth - Pačíska,Sedlák,Falešník 2 | |
27.10. | 15:30 | Bolest | Bodyzdarma | ODLOŽENO | |||
10. KOLO | 27.10. | No Name - Volný den | |||||
27.10. | 14:00 | Bodyzdarma | Špilberk | ODLOŽENO | |||
10.11. | 09:00 | Vema | XXX Braun B | 0:8 | 0:3 | Kudělka 4,Sochor 2,Paseka "A",Hrabálek(ŽK-Vaďura(X) ) | |
10.11. | 11:30 | Hlt club | Mifa | 6:3 | 5:2 | Ospalý 2,Kružliak,Kadlec,Vašíček,Šťastný - Doležal 2,Fendrich ml. | |
10.11. | 14:00 | Psychotip | Bolest | 2:0 | 0:0 | Sedlák,Vícha -(ŽK-Věrný(B) ) | |
10.11. | 14:45 | Sportbar | Parodia | 2:5 | 0:2 | Osička J.,Pačíska - Cipar 3,Voříšek,Látal | |
11. KOLO | 10.11. | Sportbar - Volný den | |||||
10.11. | 09:45 | XXX Braun B | No Name | 3:0 | 1:0 | Hrabálek 2,Kudělka - | |
10.11. | 10:30 | Mifa | Vema | 6:1 | 3:1 | Bečka 3,Doležal 2,Rajsigl - Květon P. | |
10.11. | 12:15 | Bolest | Hlt club | 1:1 | 1:1 | Sýkora - Vašíček | |
10.11. | 13:00 | Špilberk | Psychotip | 0:3 | 0:2 | Sedlák 2,Císař | |
10.11. | 15:30 | Parodia | Bodyzdarma | ODLOŽENO |
Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Střelci + karty | |
12. KOLO | 12.4. | XXX Braun B - Volný den | |||||
12.4. | 09:00 | Mifa | No Name | 0:0 | 0:0 | (ŽK-Bečka,Doležal(M) Marek(N) ) | |
12.4. | 11:30 | Bolest | Vema | 4:0 | 3:0 | Mička 3,Dubáň ml. -(ŽK-Dlouhý(V) ) | |
12.4. | 12:15 | Špilberk | Hlt club | 2:4 | 0:2 | Krčmárik,Jaňura - Vašíček J. 2,Brei,Kvarda | |
12.4. | 14:45 | Sportbar | Bodyzdarma | 8:4 | 3:0 | Chaloupka 2,Špic 2,Pačíska 2,Osička J.,Sedlák - Kubeš 2,Šindelář,Švestka | |
12.4. | 15:30 | Parodia | Psychotip | 1:4 | 0:2 | Voříšek - Sedlák 2,Kysa,Relich(ŽK-Látal(Pa) Relich(Ps) ) | |
13. KOLO | 12.4. | Bodyzdarma - Volný den | |||||
12.4. | 09:45 | XXX Braun B | Mifa | 6:0 | 2:0 | Gregor 2,Silva 2,Sidoryk "A" 2 -(ŽK-Sidoryk "A"(X) Doležal,Vaňáček M.(M) ) | |
12.4. | 10:30 | No Name | Bolest | 2:1 | 1:1 | Horák,Marek - Dubáň(ŽK-Dubáň(B) ) | |
12.4. | 13:00 | Vema | Špilberk | 2:1 | 2:1 | Faktor,Chytka - Toth(ŽK-Krška(Š) ) | |
12.4. | 14:00 | Hlt club | Parodia | 2:0 | 1:0 | Ospalý,Kvarda -(ČK-Grošov(Pa)ŽK-Vašíček(Hlt) ) | |
26.4. | 14:00 | Psychotip | Sportbar | 2:4 | 2:1 | Havránek,Sedlák - Osička J. 2,Špic 2(ŽK-Osička J.(S) ) | |
14. KOLO | 26.4. | Mifa - Volný den | |||||
26.4. | 09:00 | Parodia | Vema | 0:1 | 0:1 | Květon J.(ČK-Bártek(V)ŽK-Voříšek(Pa) ) | |
26.4. | 10:30 | Špilberk | No Name | 2:6 | 1:3 | Jaňura,Krčmárik - Horák,Svoboda 3,Daněk,Hřebíček | |
26.4. | 12:15 | Bolest | XXX Braun B | 0:3 | 0:1 | Purkrábek "A",Paseka "A",Kudělka | |
26.4. | 14:45 | Bodyzdarma | Psychotip | 4:10 | 2:6 | Langer,Nedbal,Šindelář,Švestka - Havránek 5,Vrbacký,Relich 4 | |
26.4. | 15:30 | Sportbar | Hlt club | 4:8 | 3:2 | Špic 3,Chaloupka - Kadlec,Kružliak 2,Vašíček J. 4,Vacek | |
15. KOLO | 26.4. | Psychotip - Volný den | |||||
26.4. | 09:45 | No Name | Parodia | 2:3 | 1:2 | Horák 2 - Voříšek,Látal,Novák(ŽK-Voříšek(Pa) ) | |
26.4. | 11:30 | XXX Braun B | Špilberk | 9:0 | 5:0 | Purkrábek "A" 2,Sochor,Paseka "A" 3,Lazar,Almeida "A",Kudělka - | |
26.4. | 13:00 | Mifa | Bolest | 1:3 | 0:1 | Bečka - Dubáň,Mička,Sýkora | |
26.4. | 16:15 | Hlt club | Bodyzdarma | 4:9 | 2:4 | Vašíček J. 2,Kadlec,Brei - Langer 3,Valík 3,Šindelář 2,Švestka(ŽK-Kubeš(Bz) ) | |
10.5. | 11:30 | Vema | Sportbar | 3:9 | 2:4 | Dlouhý,Olša,Bártek - Falešník 3,Osička J. 2,Pačíska 2,Špic,Frommel | |
16. KOLO | 10.5. | Bolest - Volný den | |||||
10.5. | 09:00 | Psychotip | Hlt club | 2:1 | 1:1 | Balaščáková,Relich - Kadlec | |
10.5. | 09:45 | Bodyzdarma | Vema | 3:1 | 1:1 | Švestka,Hrda,Šindelář - Dlouhý | |
10.5. | 14:00 | Špilberk | Mifa | 4:1 | 1:1 | Raáb 2,Hanák,Jaňura - Rajsigl | |
10.5. | 14:45 | Parodia | XXX Braun B | 0:1 | 0:1 | Gregor | |
31.5. | 09:00 | Sportbar | No Name | 1:2 | 1:0 | Musil - Tůma 2 | |
17. KOLO | 10.5. | Hlt club - Volný den | |||||
10.5. | 10:30 | No Name | Bodyzdarma | 3:2 | 1:1 | Marek 2,Svoboda - Šindelář 2 | |
10.5. | 12:15 | Bolest | Špilberk | 4:1 | 1:1 | Klement 2,Mička 2 - Krška(ŽK-Toth(Š) ) | |
10.5. | 13:00 | XXX Braun B | Sportbar | 2:1 | 0:0 | Soběslavský,Hrabálek - Falešník | |
10.5. | 15:30 | Mifa | Parodia | 0:4 | 0:2 | Novák 3,Látal(ŽK-Vaňáček J.,Vaňáček M.(M) ) | |
31.5. | 12:15 | Vema | Psychotip | 0:2 | 0:1 | Telecký,Havránek | |
18. KOLO | 31.5. | Špilberk - Volný den | |||||
31.5. | 10:30 | Psychotip | No Name | 2:6 | 2:2 | Sedlák,Havránek - Horák 2,Marek 2,Hřebíček 2(ŽK-Vlček(Ps) Hřebíček,Tůma(N) ) | |
31.5. | 11:30 | Parodia | Bolest | 0:2 | 0:1 | Režňák,Mička(ŽK-Šváb(Pa) ) | |
31.5. | 14:00 | Hlt club | Vema | 5:1 | 3:0 | Rosendorf 2,Kvarda,Vašíček,Vašíček J. - Jadrný | |
31.5. | 15:30 | Bodyzdarma | XXX Braun B | 2:8 | 1:6 | Langer,Šindelář - Sidoryk "A" 2,Silva 3,Soběslavský,Lazar,Vaďura(ŽK-Šindelář(Bz) ) | |
7.6. | 13:00 | Sportbar | Mifa | 4:3 | 2:2 | Drábek,Sedlák 2,Pačíska - Vaňáček M.,Rajsigl,Honzík(ŽK-Fendrich ml.(M) ) | |
19. KOLO | 31.5. | Vema - Volný den | |||||
31.5. | 09:45 | Bolest | Sportbar | 3:6 | 2:3 | Sýkora,Horák,Pokorný - Špic 3,Osička J.,Frommel,Musil | |
31.5. | 13:00 | Špilberk | Parodia | 4:5 | 4:1 | Krška 3,Raáb - Novák 2,Grošov 2,Voříšek | |
31.5. | 14:45 | Mifa | Bodyzdarma | 6:3 | 2:2 | Polák 4,Rajsigl 2 - Valík,Hulík,Langer | |
7.6. | 10:30 | No Name | Hlt club | 3:5 | 3:2 | Marek,Svoboda,Tůma - Brei 2,Přibyl 2,Kvarda(ŽK-Kvarda(Hlt) ) | |
7.6. | 11:30 | XXX Braun B | Psychotip | 3:1 | 2:0 | Dufek,Sidoryk "A" 2 - Telecký | |
20. KOLO | 7.6. | Parodia - Volný den | |||||
7.6. | 09:00 | Vema | No Name | 1:5 | 0:2 | Dlouhý - Marek,Svoboda,Horák 3(ŽK-Faktor(V) ) | |
7.6. | 09:45 | Hlt club | XXX Braun B | 3:2 | 2:1 | Přibyl,Kružliak,Kvarda - Dufek,Sidoryk "A" | |
7.6. | 12:15 | Psychotip | Mifa | 1:1 | 1:1 | Caban - Honzík(ČK-Štěpánek(M)ŽK-Polák,Vaňáček J.(M) ) | |
7.6. | 14:45 | Sportbar | Špilberk | 4:2 | 1:1 | Drásal,Sedlák,Osička J. 2 - Krška 2 | |
7.6. | 15:30 | Bodyzdarma | Bolest | 3:4 | 2:3 | Valík,Šindelář,Švestka - Mička,Kružík 2,Citner | |
21. KOLO | 7.6. | No Name - Volný den | |||||
7.6. | 14:00 | Špilberk | Bodyzdarma | 5:3 | 3:1 | Krška,Odrazil,Jaňura 2,Hanák - Šindelář 3 | |
14.6. | 09:00 | XXX Braun B | Vema | 3:0 | 1:0 | Purkrábek "A",Soběslavský,Silva -(ŽK-Sidoryk "A"(X) ) | |
14.6. | 11:30 | Mifa | Hlt club | 3:4 | 1:3 | Vaňáček M.,Honzík 2 - Šťastný,Vašíček,Brei,Kružliak(ŽK-Vašíček(Hlt) ) | |
14.6. | 14:00 | Bolest | Psychotip | 3:1 | 0:0 | Mička 2,Citner - Havránek | |
14.6. | 14:45 | Parodia | Sportbar | 2:5 | 0:4 | Látal,Brázda - Osička J. 2,Pačíska,Sedlák 2(ŽK-Brázda(Pa) ) | |
22. KOLO | 14.6. | Sportbar - Volný den | |||||
14.6. | 09:45 | No Name | XXX Braun B | 6:1 | 3:1 | Horák 2,Hřebíček,Svoboda,Pernes 2 - Purkrábek "A" | |
14.6. | 10:30 | Vema | Mifa | 3:0 | 1:0 | Květon P. 2,Faktor - | |
14.6. | 12:15 | Hlt club | Bolest | 3:6 | 1:1 | Šťastný,Kadlec,Kružliak - Režňák,Mička 2,Muzikář,Citner,Pokorný | |
14.6. | 13:00 | Psychotip | Špilberk | 7:3 | 4:0 | Havránek 2,Sedlák 4,Vícha - Krška 3 | |
14.6. | 15:30 | Bodyzdarma | Parodia | 3:3 | 2:3 | Valík,Šindelář 2 - Voříšek,Bučík 2 |