Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Střelci + karty | |
1. KOLO | 9.9. | Onyx - Volný den | |||||
9.9. | 09:00 | Eliška | R.I.P. B | 0:0 | 0:0 | ||
9.9. | 11:30 | Béďa team | Casino B | 3:5 | 1:2 | Mazel,Šmerda T.,Musil - Chudoba,Sedláček 3,Vasylevsky(ČK-Mazel(Bt) ) | |
9.9. | 12:15 | Rascalls | Gladiators B | 3:1 | 2:0 | Opletal,Drnovský 2 - Němec | |
9.9. | 14:45 | Řečkovice B | Surreal B | 1:6 | 0:3 | Vašina J. - Košík M.,Hanuš 2,Musil 2,Krejčí | |
9.9. | 15:30 | Raz Náraz | Debakl | 5:1 | 0:0 | Lesenský P. 2,Lajdorf 2,Klusáček - Macháček | |
2. KOLO | 9.9. | Řečkovice B - Volný den | |||||
9.9. | 09:45 | R.I.P. B | Onyx | 1:6 | 1:5 | Barvíř "A" - Siwek,Missbach 5 | |
9.9. | 10:30 | Gladiators B | Eliška | 2:3 | 1:1 | Němec,Laurinc - Urbánek P.,Kalina 2(ŽK-Urbánek J.(E) ) | |
9.9. | 13:00 | Casino B | Rascalls | 0:0 | 0:0 | (ŽK-Drnovský(R) ) | |
9.9. | 14:00 | Debakl | Béďa team | 2:1 | 1:1 | Kryštof,Macháček - Šmerda T.(ČK-Meitner(D) ) | |
23.9. | 14:00 | Surreal B | Raz Náraz | 2:4 | 1:3 | Krejčí,Fišer "A" - Lesenský P. 3,Lajdorf | |
3. KOLO | 23.9. | R.I.P. B - Volný den | |||||
23.9. | 09:45 | Onyx | Gladiators B | 2:7 | 2:3 | Siwek,Rejman - Bodický 3,Pavlica "A" 2,Němec 2(ŽK-Bárta(O) Němec(G) ) | |
23.9. | 10:30 | Eliška | Casino B | 7:2 | 3:1 | Vychodil 2,Novák 2,Urbánek P.,Kubát,Němčanský - Šolc,Sedláček(ŽK-Kalina,Urbánek J.(E) Koudelka,Vasylevsky(C) ) | |
23.9. | 13:00 | Rascalls | Debakl | 2:3 | 1:3 | Lysák,Drnovský - Macháček,Másilko,Papiež(ČK-Pazio Mi.(R) ŽK-Havlík,Smílek(R) Mikoláško(D) ) | |
23.9. | 14:45 | Raz Náraz | Řečkovice B | 3:2 | 2:1 | Lesenský P.,Klusáček,Knopp - Vašina J.,Halm(ŽK-Knopp(RN) Vašina J.,Vašina P.(Ř) ) | |
23.9. | 15:30 | Béďa team | Surreal B | 0:1 | 0:1 | Musil | |
4. KOLO | 23.9. | Raz Náraz - Volný den | |||||
23.9. | 09:00 | Casino B | Onyx | 5:2 | 2:0 | Vasylevsky 3,Osička,Šolc - Siwek,Missbach(ŽK-Holík(O) ) | |
23.9. | 11:30 | Gladiators B | R.I.P. B | 2:2 | 0:0 | Němec,Bodický - Lepka "A",Granát | |
23.9. | 12:15 | Debakl | Eliška | 5:2 | 3:0 | Kryštof 2,Másilko,Meitner,Papiež - Kubát,Novák(ČK-Novák(E)) | |
23.9. | 16:15 | Řečkovice B | Béďa team | 2:2 | 0:1 | Vašina P.,Sommer - Mazel,Ventruba(ČK-Musil(Bt)) | |
30.9. | 11:30 | Surreal B | Rascalls | 4:4 | 0:2 | Košík M.,Krejčí,Fišer "A" 2 - Lysák,Drnovský 3 | |
5. KOLO | 30.9. | Gladiators B - Volný den | |||||
30.9. | 09:00 | Béďa team | Raz Náraz | 0:8 | 0:4 | Lesenský P. 4,Klusáček,Máša 2,Vejlupek | |
30.9. | 09:45 | Rascalls | Řečkovice B | 0:2 | 0:1 | Vašina J.,Sommer | |
30.9. | 14:00 | R.I.P. B | Casino B | 3:3 | 2:0 | Rašovský,Barvíř "A",Valach - Sedláček 2,Vasylevsky(ČK-Pavlík,Koudelka(C)ŽK-Pavlík,Koudelka(C) ) | |
30.9. | 14:45 | Onyx | Debakl | 0:1 | 0:1 | Jelínek | |
14.10. | 09:00 | Eliška | Surreal B | 3:2 | 2:0 | Novák,Urbánek P.,Kubát - Tlustý,Musil(ŽK-Pokorný(E) ) | |
6. KOLO | 30.9. | Béďa team - Volný den | |||||
30.9. | 10:30 | Řečkovice B | Eliška | 4:1 | 3:0 | Břínek,Vašina J.,Ondrák,Sommer - Kalina | |
30.9. | 12:15 | Casino B | Gladiators B | 0:4 | 0:2 | Bodický,Laurinc 2,Sochor(ŽK-Chudoba,Ulwer Pe.,Koudelka(C) ) | |
30.9. | 13:00 | Surreal B | Onyx | 1:0 | 1:0 | Krejčí - | |
30.9. | 15:30 | Debakl | R.I.P. B | 1:2 | 1:2 | Kryštof - Rašovský,Valach(ŽK-Meitner(D) ) | |
14.10. | 11:30 | Raz Náraz | Rascalls | 6:1 | 1:0 | Klusáček 3,Lesenský P. 2,Máša - Němec(ŽK-Smílek(R) ) | |
7. KOLO | 14.10. | Casino B - Volný den | |||||
14.10. | 09:45 | Eliška | Raz Náraz | 4:2 | 1:2 | Skácel,Novák,Kubát,Kalina - Lesenský P.,Knopp | |
14.10. | 12:15 | Gladiators B | Debakl | 5:1 | 2:0 | Večeřa 2,Sochor 2,Němec - Jelínek(ŽK-Úlehla "A"(G) ) | |
14.10. | 13:00 | Rascalls | Béďa team | 3:7 | 2:4 | Pazio Mi. 2,Lysák - Mazel 2,Šmerda T. 2,Streit,Šafránek,Ondra | |
14.10. | 15:30 | Onyx | Řečkovice B | 3:2 | 1:1 | Rejman 3 - Skalický 2 | |
28.10. | 14:00 | R.I.P. B | Surreal B | 3:3 | 2:2 | Rašovský,Kopčan,Jimramovský - Tlustý 3(ŽK-Musil(S) ) | |
8. KOLO | 14.10. | Rascalls - Volný den | |||||
14.10. | 10:30 | Surreal B | Gladiators B | 1:4 | 1:2 | Tlustý - Němec,Úlehla "A",Večeřa,Bodický(ŽK-Košík M.(S) ) | |
14.10. | 14:00 | Debakl | Casino B | 1:3 | 0:0 | Krejčíř - Ulwer Pa.,Ulwer Pe.,Sedláček | |
14.10. | 14:45 | Řečkovice B | R.I.P. B | 3:4 | 1:2 | Vašina J.,Sommer,Skalický - Granát 2,Hořanský,Rašovský | |
28.10. | 10:30 | Béďa team | Eliška | 0:6 | 0:4 | Urbánek P. 3,Němčanský,Kalina 2 | |
28.10. | 11:30 | Raz Náraz | Onyx | 5:0 | 3:0 | Lesenský P.,Máša,Knopp,Vejlupek,Chaloupka - | |
9. KOLO | 28.10. | Debakl - Volný den | |||||
28.10. | 09:00 | Eliška | Rascalls | 1:1 | 1:0 | Urbánek J. - Pazio Mi.(ŽK-Němec(R) ) | |
28.10. | 09:45 | Onyx | Béďa team | 2:4 | 1:2 | Siwek,Hnízdil - Ondra,Mazel 3(ŽK-Hlaváč(Bt) ) | |
28.10. | 12:15 | Gladiators B | Řečkovice B | 3:2 | 0:1 | Němec,Pavlica "A",Kejduš - Geršl "A",Skalický(ŽK-Hložánek(G) ) | |
28.10. | 13:00 | R.I.P. B | Raz Náraz | 0:2 | 0:0 | Máša,Vejlupek(ŽK-Knopp(RN) ) | |
28.10. | 15:30 | Casino B | Surreal B | 2:1 | 1:0 | Chudoba,Sedláček - Krejčí(ŽK-Matějka(C) ) | |
10. KOLO | 28.10. | Eliška - Volný den | |||||
28.10. | 14:45 | Řečkovice B | Casino B | 0:1 | 0:0 | Sedláček(ČK-Geršl "A"(Ř) ŽK-Vašina P.(Ř) ) | |
11.11. | 09:45 | Rascalls | Onyx | 2:6 | 2:2 | Němec,Smílek - Siwek 2,Rejman 3,Srnec | |
13.4. | 12:15 | Raz Náraz | Gladiators B | 2:1 | 0:1 | Lesenský P.,Máša - Bodický(ŽK-Máša(RN) ) | |
13.4. | 13:00 | Béďa team | R.I.P. B | 3:6 | 0:1 | Streit,Šafránek,Mazel - Knotek "A" 2,Barvíř "A",Rašovský,Granát,Jimramovský | |
13.4. | 14:45 | Surreal B | Debakl | 3:1 | 0:0 | Tlustý,Kovář,Fišer "A" - Mrštík(ŽK-Košík M.(S) ) | |
11. KOLO | 11.11. | Surreal B - Volný den | |||||
11.11. | 09:00 | Onyx | Eliška | 1:2 | 0:0 | Srnec - Němčanský,Novák | |
13.4. | 10:30 | Gladiators B | Béďa team | 4:1 | 1:1 | Němec 2,Kejduš,Bodický - Hlaváč | |
13.4. | 11:30 | R.I.P. B | Rascalls | 4:0 | 3:0 | Knotek "A" 2,Lepka "A",Granát -(ŽK-Drnovský(R) ) | |
13.4. | 14:00 | Casino B | Raz Náraz | 3:3 | 2:1 | Šolc 2,Chudoba - Lesenský P.,Máša,Vejlupek | |
13.4. | 15:30 | Debakl | Řečkovice B | 2:3 | 2:3 | Macháček,Másilko - Páral 2,Vašina J.(ŽK-Vašina P.(Ř) ) |
Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Střelci + karty | |
12. KOLO | 20.4. | Onyx - Volný den | |||||
20.4. | 09:00 | R.I.P. B | Eliška | 4:0 | 2:0 | Granát 2,Jimramovský,Brus -(ŽK-Němčanský(E) ) | |
20.4. | 11:30 | Casino B | Béďa team | 3:2 | 0:1 | Šolc 2,Ulwer Pa. - Mazel,Musil(ŽK-Šolc,Pavlík(C) ) | |
20.4. | 12:15 | Gladiators B | Rascalls | 8:0 | 3:0 | Bodický 2,Sochor 2,Hložánek,Němec,Kejduš,Laurinc - | |
20.4. | 14:45 | Surreal B | Řečkovice B | 3:5 | 0:1 | Půža "A" 2,Musil - Sommer 2,Vašina J. 2,Ondrák | |
20.4. | 15:30 | Debakl | Raz Náraz | 3:2 | 3:1 | Jelínek 2,Mrštík - Lesenský P.,Máša(ŽK-Páleník(D) ) | |
13. KOLO | 20.4. | Řečkovice B - Volný den | |||||
20.4. | 09:45 | Onyx | R.I.P. B | 1:1 | 1:0 | Rejman - Šafer "A" | |
20.4. | 10:30 | Eliška | Gladiators B | 0:8 | 0:2 | Němec 3,Drápal "A",Bodický,Laurinc,Sochor,Matušík "A" | |
20.4. | 13:00 | Rascalls | Casino B | 2:2 | 1:1 | Drnovský,Opletal - Ulwer Pa.,Ulwer Pe.(ŽK-Bednařík(R) Matějka,Šolc(C) ) | |
20.4. | 14:00 | Béďa team | Debakl | 2:2 | 2:2 | Mazel 2 - Jelínek,Páleník | |
4.5. | 14:00 | Raz Náraz | Surreal B | 6:0 | 1:0 | Lesenský P. 2,Klusáček 2,Lajdorf,Máša - | |
14. KOLO | 4.5. | R.I.P. B - Volný den | |||||
4.5. | 09:45 | Casino B | Eliška | 1:3 | 0:2 | Šolc - Urbánek J.,Urbánek P.,Kubát | |
4.5. | 10:30 | Gladiators B | Onyx | 3:2 | 2:2 | Němec,Havelka,Matušík "A" - Rejman 2 | |
4.5. | 13:00 | Debakl | Rascalls | 2:4 | 1:2 | Páleník,Papiež - Lysák,Havlík,Drnovský,Pazio Mi. | |
4.5. | 14:45 | Řečkovice B | Raz Náraz | 2:1 | 1:0 | Procházka,Halm - Lesenský P.(ČK-Klusáček(RN)ŽK-Lesenský P.,Máša,Chaloupka(RN) ) | |
4.5. | 15:30 | Surreal B | Béďa team | 1:6 | 0:2 | Krejčí - Urban 2,Ventruba 2,Pražák,Mazel | |
15. KOLO | 4.5. | Raz Náraz - Volný den | |||||
4.5. | 09:00 | Onyx | Casino B | 2:6 | 0:4 | Daniel 2 - Šolc 2,Ulwer Pe.,Osička,Koudelka,Vasylevsky | |
4.5. | 11:30 | Eliška | Debakl | 2:0 | 0:0 | Urbánek P.,Kubát -(ŽK-Urbánek P.,Novák,Urbánek J.(E) ) | |
4.5. | 12:15 | R.I.P. B | Gladiators B | 2:0 | 1:0 | Vacula,Granát -(ŽK-Němec,Pavlica "A"(G) ) | |
4.5. | 16:15 | Béďa team | Řečkovice B | 4:1 | 1:0 | Hlaváč,Ondra,Mazel,Urban - Procházka(ŽK-Urban(Bt) ) | |
18.5. | 11:30 | Rascalls | Surreal B | 5:1 | 3:0 | Drnovský 4,Lustig - Krejčí | |
16. KOLO | 18.5. | Gladiators B - Volný den | |||||
18.5. | 09:00 | Raz Náraz | Béďa team | 1:8 | 0:2 | Chaloupka - Mazel 4,Hlaváč 2,Ondra,Urban | |
18.5. | 09:45 | Řečkovice B | Rascalls | 2:3 | 0:1 | Břínek,Skalický - Drnovský 2,Smílek(ŽK-Lysák(R) ) | |
18.5. | 14:00 | Casino B | R.I.P. B | 1:3 | 0:2 | Osička - Heřmanský "A" 3(ŽK-Matějka(C) ) | |
18.5. | 14:45 | Debakl | Onyx | 3:4 | 0:2 | Jelínek,Mrštík,Páleník - Missbach 3,Rejman | |
1.6. | 09:00 | Surreal B | Eliška | 0:5 | 0:5 | KONTUMACE | |
17. KOLO | 18.5. | Béďa team - Volný den | |||||
18.5. | 10:30 | Eliška | Řečkovice B | 3:2 | 0:0 | Skácel,Urbánek P.,Kubát - Břínek,Syrový(ŽK-Urbánek J.(E) ) | |
18.5. | 12:15 | Gladiators B | Casino B | 3:0 | 1:0 | Bodický 2,Hložánek - | |
18.5. | 13:00 | Onyx | Surreal B | 3:2 | 3:1 | Missbach 3 - Musil,Kovář(ŽK-Košík M.(S) ) | |
18.5. | 15:30 | R.I.P. B | Debakl | 4:3 | 3:1 | Granát 2,Kopčan,Šafer "A" - Jelínek 2,Másilko(ŽK-Meitner(D) ) | |
1.6. | 11:30 | Rascalls | Raz Náraz | 2:3 | 2:1 | Havlík,Drnovský - Lesenský P. 3(ŽK-Drnovský,Smílek(R) ) | |
18. KOLO | 1.6. | Casino B - Volný den | |||||
1.6. | 09:45 | Raz Náraz | Eliška | 2:0 | 1:0 | Máša,Vejlupek -(ŽK-Sedláček(E) ) | |
1.6. | 12:15 | Debakl | Gladiators B | 3:8 | 2:3 | Mrštík,Páleník,Mikoláško - Němec 3,Kejduš 2,Bodický,Gondek "A",Večeřa | |
1.6. | 13:00 | Béďa team | Rascalls | 6:2 | 2:1 | Urban 2,Šafránek,Streit,Mazel 2 - Havlík,Smílek(ŽK-Opletal,Pazio Mi.(R) ) | |
1.6. | 15:30 | Řečkovice B | Onyx | 2:2 | 0:1 | Břínek,Procházka - Daniel,Missbach(ŽK-Missbach(O) ) | |
8.6. | 14:45 | Surreal B | R.I.P. B | 6:2 | 1:0 | Musil 2,Hanuš,Půža "A" 3 - Lepka "A" 2 | |
19. KOLO | 1.6. | Rascalls - Volný den | |||||
1.6. | 10:30 | Gladiators B | Surreal B | 5:0 | 5:0 | KONTUMACE | |
1.6. | 14:00 | Casino B | Debakl | 0:3 | 0:2 | Mrštík,Páleník,Macháček | |
1.6. | 14:45 | R.I.P. B | Řečkovice B | 3:2 | 2:1 | Lepka "A",Knotek "A",Barvíř "A" - Břínek,Halm | |
8.6. | 10:30 | Eliška | Béďa team | 3:7 | 1:2 | Skácel 2,Urbánek J. - Musil 2,Ventruba,Mazel 3,Šmerda T. | |
8.6. | 11:30 | Onyx | Raz Náraz | 2:4 | 2:1 | Missbach 2 - Lajdorf,Chaloupka,Lesenský P. 2(ŽK-Máša(RN) ) | |
20. KOLO | 8.6. | Debakl - Volný den | |||||
8.6. | 09:00 | Rascalls | Eliška | 2:1 | 2:0 | Drnovský,Pazio Mi. - Urbánek J.(ŽK-Havlík(R) ) | |
8.6. | 09:45 | Béďa team | Onyx | 0:3 | 0:2 | Missbach 3(ŽK-Šmerda V.(Bt) Jančár,Srnec(O) ) | |
8.6. | 13:00 | Raz Náraz | R.I.P. B | 2:1 | 0:0 | Lesenský P. 2 - Barvíř "A"(ŽK-Barvíř "A"(RIP) ) | |
8.6. | 12:15 | Řečkovice B | Gladiators B | 2:4 | 0:4 | Vašina J.,Procházka - Bodický 2,Šudák,Kejduš(ŽK-Procházka(Ř) ) | |
8.6. | 15:30 | Surreal B | Casino B | 7:2 | 2:1 | Musil 3,Hroník "A" 2,Tlustý,Psotka "A" - Osička,Chudoba(ŽK-Psotka "A",Hanuš(S) ) | |
21. KOLO | 8.6. | Eliška - Volný den | |||||
8.6. | 14:00 | Casino B | Řečkovice B | 3:4 | 2:3 | Vasylevsky 2,Chudoba - Vašina J.,Vašina P.,Procházka,Páral(ŽK-Koudelka(C) ) | |
22.6. | 09:45 | Onyx | Rascalls | 3:6 | 1:3 | Siwek,Missbach,Bárta - Drnovský 3,Smílek,Opletal,Pazio Ma.(ŽK-Drnovský(R) ) | |
22.6. | 12:15 | Gladiators B | Raz Náraz | 2:1 | 0:0 | Pavlica "A",Bodický - Lesenský P.(ŽK-Máša(RN) ) | |
22.6. | 13:00 | R.I.P. B | Béďa team | 2:9 | 2:1 | Lepka "A",Rašovský - Mazel 4,Streit 2,Hlaváč,Ondra,Musil | |
22.6. | 14:45 | Debakl | Surreal B | 11:1 | 3:0 | Jelínek 4,Másilko 2,Páleník 2,Mikoláško 2,Papiež - Košík M. | |
22. KOLO | 22.6. | Surreal B - Volný den | |||||
22.6. | 09:00 | Eliška | Onyx | 6:3 | 3:2 | Obst 3,Skácel,Němčanský,Zetel - Missbach 2,Rejman | |
22.6. | 10:30 | Béďa team | Gladiators B | 5:3 | 3:1 | Hlaváč,Ventruba,Mazel 2,Urban - Bodický,Laurinc,Večeřa | |
22.6. | 11:30 | Rascalls | R.I.P. B | 0:4 | 0:1 | Lepka "A",Barvíř "A",Jimramovský,Rašovský(ŽK-Pazio Mi.(R) ) | |
22.6. | 14:00 | Raz Náraz | Casino B | 3:2 | 1:0 | Machálek,Lesenský P.,Máša - Žvachula,Šolc | |
22.6. | 15:30 | Řečkovice B | Debakl | 3:1 | 2:1 | Geršl "A" 2,Břínek - Másilko(ŽK-Halm(Ř) ) |