O B.A.F | > |
Rozlosování | > |
Výsledky | > |
Tabulky | > |
Střelci | > |
Fair-play | > |
STDK | > |
Pohár ČMFS | > |
Turnaje | > |
Rozhodčí | > |
Odkazy | > |
Archiv | > |
Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště |
1. a 2. KOLO | 3.9. | 09:00 | Jiříkovice | Apollo | KOMÁROV |
3.9. | 09:50 | Wodowa | Apollo | KOMÁROV | |
3.9. | 10:40 | Jiříkovice | Red Cards | KOMÁROV | |
3.9. | 11:30 | Wodowa | Red Cards | KOMÁROV | |
3.9. | 12:20 | Torcida | Chl.pozůstalí | KOMÁROV | |
3.9. | 13:10 | Měnín | Chl.pozůstalí | KOMÁROV | |
3.9. | 14:00 | Torcida | Saňaři B | KOMÁROV | |
3.9. | 14:50 | Měnín | Saňaři B | KOMÁROV | |
1. a 2. KOLO | 3.9. | 09:00 | Technika B | Gascar | SRBSKÁ |
3.9. | 09:50 | Napoleon | Gascar | SRBSKÁ | |
3.9. | 10:40 | Technika B | Agora | SRBSKÁ | |
3.9. | 11:30 | Napoleon | Agora | SRBSKÁ | |
3.9. | 12:20 | Q.P.Chrlice | Deportivo | SRBSKÁ | |
3.9. | 13:10 | Řečkovice | Deportivo | SRBSKÁ | |
3.9. | 14:00 | Q.P.Chrlice | Experiment | SRBSKÁ | |
28.9. | 15:30 | Řečkovice | Experiment | SRBSKÁ | |
3. a 4. KOLO | 17.9. | 09:00 | Jiříkovice | Měnín | KOMÁROV |
17.9. | 09:50 | Wodowa | Měnín | KOMÁROV | |
17.9. | 10:40 | Jiříkovice | Torcida | KOMÁROV | |
17.9. | 11:30 | Wodowa | Torcida | KOMÁROV | |
17.9. | 12:20 | Red Cards | Saňaři B | KOMÁROV | |
17.9. | 13:10 | Apollo | Saňaři B | KOMÁROV | |
17.9. | 14:00 | Red Cards | Chl.pozůstalí | KOMÁROV | |
17.9. | 14:50 | Apollo | Chl.pozůstalí | KOMÁROV | |
3. a 4. KOLO | 17.9. | 09:00 | Napoleon | Experiment | SRBSKÁ |
17.9. | 09:50 | Technika B | Experiment | SRBSKÁ | |
17.9. | 10:40 | Napoleon | Deportivo | SRBSKÁ | |
17.9. | 11:30 | Technika B | Deportivo | SRBSKÁ | |
17.9. | 12:20 | Q.P.Chrlice | Agora | SRBSKÁ | |
17.9. | 13:10 | Řečkovice | Agora | SRBSKÁ | |
17.9. | 14:00 | Q.P.Chrlice | Gascar | SRBSKÁ | |
17.9. | 14:50 | Řečkovice | Gascar | SRBSKÁ | |
5. a 6. KOLO | 1.10. | 09:00 | Jiříkovice | Saňaři B | KOMÁROV |
1.10. | 09:50 | Wodowa | Saňaři B | KOMÁROV | |
1.10. | 10:40 | Jiříkovice | Chl.pozůstalí | KOMÁROV | |
1.10. | 11:30 | Wodowa | Chl.pozůstalí | KOMÁROV | |
1.10. | 12:20 | Apollo | Torcida | KOMÁROV | |
1.10. | 13:10 | Red Cards | Torcida | KOMÁROV | |
1.10. | 14:00 | Apollo | Měnín | KOMÁROV | |
1.10. | 14:50 | Red Cards | Měnín | KOMÁROV | |
5. a 6. KOLO | 1.10. | 09:00 | Gascar | Deportivo | SRBSKÁ |
1.10. | 09:50 | Agora | Deportivo | SRBSKÁ | |
1.10. | 10:40 | Gascar | Experiment | SRBSKÁ | |
1.10. | 11:30 | Agora | Experiment | SRBSKÁ | |
1.10. | 12:20 | Q.P.Chrlice | Technika B | SRBSKÁ | |
1.10. | 13:10 | Řečkovice | Technika B | SRBSKÁ | |
1.10. | 14:00 | Q.P.Chrlice | Napoleon | SRBSKÁ | |
1.10. | 14:50 | Řečkovice | Napoleon | SRBSKÁ | |
7. a 8. KOLO | 8.10. | 09:00 | Jiříkovice | Napoleon | KOMÁROV |
8.10. | 09:50 | Wodowa | Napoleon | KOMÁROV | |
8.10. | 10:40 | Jiříkovice | Technika B | KOMÁROV | |
8.10. | 11:30 | Wodowa | Technika B | KOMÁROV | |
8.10. | 12:20 | Měnín | Agora | KOMÁROV | |
8.10. | 13:10 | Torcida | Agora | KOMÁROV | |
8.10. | 14:00 | Měnín | Gascar | KOMÁROV | |
8.10. | 14:50 | Torcida | Gascar | KOMÁROV | |
7. a 8. KOLO | 8.10. | 09:00 | Saňaři B | Experiment | SRBSKÁ |
8.10. | 09:50 | Chl.pozůstalí | Experiment | SRBSKÁ | |
8.10. | 10:40 | Saňaři B | Deportivo | SRBSKÁ | |
8.10. | 11:30 | Chl.pozůstalí | Deportivo | SRBSKÁ | |
8.10. | 12:20 | Q.P.Chrlice | Apollo | SRBSKÁ | |
8.10. | 13:10 | Řečkovice | Apollo | SRBSKÁ | |
8.10. | 14:00 | Q.P.Chrlice | Red Cards | SRBSKÁ | |
8.10. | 14:50 | Řečkovice | Red Cards | SRBSKÁ | |
9. a 10. KOLO | 15.10. | 09:00 | Jiříkovice | Gascar | KOMÁROV |
15.10. | 09:50 | Wodowa | Gascar | KOMÁROV | |
15.10. | 10:40 | Jiříkovice | Agora | KOMÁROV | |
15.10. | 11:30 | Wodowa | Agora | KOMÁROV | |
15.10. | 12:20 | Apollo | Deportivo | KOMÁROV | |
15.10. | 13:10 | Red Cards | Deportivo | KOMÁROV | |
15.10. | 14:00 | Apollo | Experiment | KOMÁROV | |
15.10. | 14:50 | Red Cards | Experiment | KOMÁROV | |
9. a 10. KOLO | 15.10. | 09:00 | Torcida | Technika B | SRBSKÁ |
15.10. | 09:50 | Měnín | Technika B | SRBSKÁ | |
15.10. | 10:40 | Torcida | Napoleon | SRBSKÁ | |
15.10. | 11:30 | Měnín | Napoleon | SRBSKÁ | |
15.10. | 12:20 | Q.P.Chrlice | Saňaři B | SRBSKÁ | |
15.10. | 13:10 | Řečkovice | Saňaři B | SRBSKÁ | |
15.10. | 14:00 | Q.P.Chrlice | Chl.pozůstalí | SRBSKÁ | |
15.10. | 14:50 | Řečkovice | Chl.pozůstalí | SRBSKÁ | |
11. a 12. KOLO | 29.10. | 09:00 | Jiříkovice | Experiment | KOMÁROV |
29.10. | 09:50 | Wodowa | Experiment | KOMÁROV | |
29.10. | 10:40 | Jiříkovice | Deportivo | KOMÁROV | |
29.10. | 11:30 | Wodowa | Deportivo | KOMÁROV | |
29.10. | 12:20 | Red Cards | Napoleon | KOMÁROV | |
29.10. | 13:10 | Apollo | Napoleon | KOMÁROV | |
29.10. | 14:00 | Red Cards | Technika B | KOMÁROV | |
29.10. | 14:50 | Apollo | Technika B | KOMÁROV | |
11. a 12. KOLO | 29.10. | 09:00 | Saňaři B | Agora | SRBSKÁ |
29.10. | 09:50 | Chl.pozůstalí | Agora | SRBSKÁ | |
29.10. | 10:40 | Saňaři B | Gascar | SRBSKÁ | |
29.10. | 11:30 | Chl.pozůstalí | Gascar | SRBSKÁ | |
29.10. | 12:20 | Q.P.Chrlice | Měnín | SRBSKÁ | |
29.10. | 13:10 | Řečkovice | Měnín | SRBSKÁ | |
29.10. | 14:00 | Q.P.Chrlice | Torcida | SRBSKÁ | |
29.10. | 14:50 | Řečkovice | Torcida | SRBSKÁ | |
13. a 14. KOLO | 5.11. | 09:00 | Jiříkovice | Q.P.Chrlice | KOMÁROV |
5.11. | 09:50 | Wodowa | Q.P.Chrlice | KOMÁROV | |
5.11. | 10:40 | Jiříkovice | Řečkovice | KOMÁROV | |
5.11. | 11:30 | Wodowa | Řečkovice | KOMÁROV | |
5.11. | 12:20 | Apollo | Gascar | KOMÁROV | |
5.11. | 13:10 | Red Cards | Gascar | KOMÁROV | |
5.11. | 14:00 | Apollo | Agora | KOMÁROV | |
5.11. | 14:50 | Red Cards | Agora | KOMÁROV | |
13. a 14. KOLO | 5.11. | 09:00 | Technika B | Saňaři B | SRBSKÁ |
5.11. | 09:50 | Napoleon | Saňaři B | SRBSKÁ | |
5.11. | 10:40 | Technika B | Chl.pozůstalí | SRBSKÁ | |
5.11. | 11:30 | Napoleon | Chl.pozůstalí | SRBSKÁ | |
5.11. | 12:20 | Torcida | Deportivo | SRBSKÁ | |
5.11. | 13:10 | Měnín | Deportivo | SRBSKÁ | |
5.11. | 14:00 | Torcida | Experiment | SRBSKÁ | |
5.11. | 14:50 | Měnín | Experiment | SRBSKÁ | |
15. KOLO | 12.11. | 09:00 | Wodowa | Jiříkovice | KOMÁROV |
12.11. | 09:50 | Apollo | Red Cards | KOMÁROV | |
12.11. | 10:40 | Torcida | Měnín | KOMÁROV | |
12.11. | 11:30 | Chl.pozůstalí | Saňaři B | KOMÁROV | |
12.11. | 12:20 | Gascar | Agora | KOMÁROV | |
12.11. | 13:10 | Experiment | Deportivo | KOMÁROV | |
12.11. | 14:00 | Q.P.Chrlice | Řečkovice | KOMÁROV | |
12.11. | 14:50 | Napoleon | Technika B | KOMÁROV |