O B.A.F | > |
Rozlosování | > |
Výsledky | > |
Tabulky | > |
Střelci | > |
Fair-play | > |
STDK | > |
Pohár ČMFS | > |
Turnaje | > |
Rozhodčí | > |
Odkazy | > |
Archiv | > |
Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště |
1. a 2. KOLO | 10.9. | 09:00 | Dukla Noname | Musketeers | KOMÁROV |
10.9. | 09:45 | Musketeers | Kobas B | KOMÁROV | |
10.9. | 10:30 | Atlantis B | Dukla Noname | KOMÁROV | |
10.9. | 11:30 | Edesseg | Atlantis B | KOMÁROV | |
10.9. | 12:15 | Frutti di Mare | Tembo | KOMÁROV | |
10.9. | 13:00 | Tembo | Edesseg | KOMÁROV | |
10.9. | 14:00 | Židenice | Frutti di Mare | KOMÁROV | |
10.9. | 14:45 | Bagattino | Židenice | KOMÁROV | |
3. a 4. KOLO | 18.9. | 09:00 | Edesseg | Židenice | KOMÁROV |
18.9. | 09:45 | Židenice | Dukla Noname | KOMÁROV | |
18.9. | 10:30 | Dukla Noname | Tembo | KOMÁROV | |
18.9. | 11:30 | Tembo | Kobas B | KOMÁROV | |
18.9. | 12:15 | Kobas B | Atlantis B | KOMÁROV | |
18.9. | 13:00 | Atlantis B | Musketeers | KOMÁROV | |
18.9. | 14:00 | Tropa de Elitte | Bagattino | KOMÁROV | |
18.9. | 14:45 | Bagattino | Luxury | KOMÁROV | |
18.9. | 15:30 | Frutti di Mare | Tropa de Elitte | KOMÁROV | |
18.9. | 16:15 | Luxury | Frutti di Mare | KOMÁROV | |
5. a 6. KOLO | 24.9. | 09:00 | Edesseg | Luxury | KOMÁROV |
24.9. | 09:45 | Luxury | Dukla Noname | KOMÁROV | |
24.9. | 10:30 | Tropa de Elitte | Edesseg | KOMÁROV | |
24.9. | 11:30 | Tembo | Atlantis B | KOMÁROV | |
24.9. | 12:15 | Tropa de Elitte | Kobas B | KOMÁROV | |
24.9. | 13:00 | Musketeers | Tembo | KOMÁROV | |
24.9. | 14:00 | Kobas B | Židenice | KOMÁROV | |
24.9. | 14:45 | Židenice | Musketeers | KOMÁROV | |
24.9. | 15:30 | Frutti di Mare | Bagattino | KOMÁROV | |
7. a 8. KOLO | 9.10. | 09:00 | Dukla Noname | Tropa de Elitte | KOMÁROV |
9.10. | 09:45 | Tropa de Elitte | Atlantis B | KOMÁROV | |
9.10. | 10:30 | Dukla Noname | Bagattino | KOMÁROV | |
9.10. | 11:30 | Atlantis B | Židenice | KOMÁROV | |
9.10. | 12:15 | Bagattino | Edesseg | KOMÁROV | |
9.10. | 13:00 | Židenice | Tembo | KOMÁROV | |
9.10. | 14:00 | Edesseg | Frutti di Mare | KOMÁROV | |
9.10. | 14:45 | Luxury | Musketeers | KOMÁROV | |
9.10. | 15:30 | Kobas B | Luxury | KOMÁROV | |
9. KOLO | 22.10. | 09:00 | Dukla Noname | Edesseg | KOMÁROV |
22.10. | 09:45 | Kobas B | Frutti di Mare | KOMÁROV | |
22.10. | 10:30 | Frutti di Mare | Dukla Noname | KOMÁROV | |
22.10. | 11:30 | Bagattino | Kobas B | KOMÁROV | |
22.10. | 12:15 | Musketeers | Bagattino | KOMÁROV | |
22.10. | 13:00 | Tropa de Elitte | Musketeers | KOMÁROV | |
22.10. | 14:00 | Luxury | Tembo | KOMÁROV | |
22.10. | 14:45 | Tembo | Tropa de Elitte | KOMÁROV | |
22.10. | 15:30 | Atlantis B | Luxury | KOMÁROV | |
10. KOLO | 30.10. | 09:00 | Edesseg | Kobas B | KOMÁROV |
30.10. | 09:45 | Kobas B | Dukla Noname | KOMÁROV | |
30.10. | 10:30 | Musketeers | Edesseg | KOMÁROV | |
30.10. | 11:30 | Frutti di Mare | Musketeers | KOMÁROV | |
30.10. | 12:15 | Atlantis B | Frutti di Mare | KOMÁROV | |
30.10. | 13:00 | Tembo | Bagattino | KOMÁROV | |
30.10. | 14:00 | Bagattino | Atlantis B | KOMÁROV | |
30.10. | 14:45 | Tropa de Elitte | Židenice | KOMÁROV | |
30.10. | 15:30 | Židenice | Luxury | KOMÁROV | |
30.10. | 16:15 | Luxury | Tropa de Elitte | KOMÁROV |