FUTSALOVÝ INFORMAČNÍ SERVIS 9.3.2014
FUTSAL 9.3.2014
1.liga - 20.kolo
Tango Brno-Slavia Praha 9:2, Agromeli Brno-Nejzbach V.Mýto 4:1, Benago Praha-Helas Brno 1:1, Balticflora Teplice-Sparta Praha 4:3, ERA-PACK Crudim-Hr.Králové 8:1, Kladno-Indoss Plzeň 3:5.
1. ERAPACK Chrudim 20 18 0 2 101:38 54
2. Baltica Teplice 20 16 2 2 92:45 50
3. Tango Brno 20 14 2 4 121:58 44
4. Helas Brno 20 10 2 8 64:52 32
5. Benago Praha 20 9 4 7 86:65 31
6. SAT-AN Kladno 20 9 2 9 51:63 29
7. Slavia Praha 20 9 1 10 75:89 28
8. Sparta Praha 20 7 4 9 75:70 25
9. Vysoké Mýto 20 7 1 12 61:82 22
10. Hr. Králové 20 4 2 14 54:97 14
11. Agromeli Brno 20 4 1 15 56:103 13
12. Indoss Plzeň 20 2 1 17 47:121 7
2.liga - 17.kolo
Jeseník-Líšeň Brno 8:0, Choceň-Amor Vyškov 2:7, Vítkovice-VŠB Ostrava 4:2, Šumperk-Pardubice 7:4, Likop Třinec-Volfířov 11:4.
1. Likop Třinec 17 11 4 2 92:44 37
2. Roub Vítkovice 17 10 5 2 79:53 35
3. VŠB Ostrava 17 9 4 4 69:54 31
4. Amor Vyškov 17 9 3 5 99:76 30
5. Delta Šumperk 17 8 2 7 71:74 26
6. Gamaspol Jeseník 17 6 4 7 72:61 22
7. Gilotina Choceň 17 7 0 10 71:77 21
8. Líšeň Brno 17 5 2 10 55:77 17
9. Sist. Volfířov 17 4 3 10 86:119 15
10. Torf Pardubice 17 2 1 14 51:110 7
Divize JM - 19.kolo
Toka Brno-Květnice Tišnov 3:4 (2:1), Makiš Ondřej, Cenek Čeněk, Příkrý Marek-Fic Milan 2, Chlup Martin 2, ŽK: Makiš Ondřej, Cenek Čeněk-Janás Martin, ČK: Cenek Čeněk,
Pivovar Vyškov-Tomson Brno 7:4 (3:3), Pánek Jan 3, Kolečkář Jaroslav, Pospíšil Jan, Grim Jaromír, Vondřich Josef-Veselý Lukáš 2, Hrůza Marek 2, ŽK: Král Ondřej-Kopřiva Petr,
Nasan Brno-Lazor Vyškov 0:4 (0:2), Lička Martin, Grepl Martin, Lička Josef ml., Urbančok Dominik, ŽK: Hoffmann Martin-Urbančok Dominik,
Tango Brno B-Helas Brno B 1:9 (1:8), Buršík Tomáš-Cupák David 4, Lidmila Jakub 2, Šplíchal Martin 2, Levčík Patrik, ŽK: Beránek Jiří,
Agromeli Brno B-Žabinští Vlci Brno 7:9 (1:5), Kalina Martin 3, Novák Josef, Lukšija Haris, Němec Martin, Nedělník Jiří-Chroust Martin 3, Starý Petr 2, Vala Vladan, Stoklásek Martin, Kratochvíl Michal, vlastní, ŽK: Nedělník Jiří-Pospíšil Tomáš, ČK: Němec Martin.
Havlíčkův Brod-Arsenal Kuřim hráno po uzávěrce.
1. Helas Brno B 19 13 4 2 101:68 43
2. Tango Brno B 19 14 0 5 128:69 42
3. Arsenal Kuřim 18 13 2 3 115:81 41
4. Květnice Tišnov 19 12 1 6 88:68 37
5. Žabin.Vlci Brno 19 9 1 9 91:100 28
6. Pivovar Vyškov 19 8 2 9 109:124 26
7. Toka Brno 19 7 3 9 89:81 24
8. Havlíčkův Brod 18 6 2 10 88:108 20
9. Agromeli Brno B 19 5 4 10 92:108 19
10. Nasan Brno 19 5 2 12 60:90 17
11. Lazor Vyškov 19 5 1 13 99:131 16
12. Tomson Brno 19 4 2 13 49:81 14
Krajský přebor JM - 21.kolo
Orli Kotvrdovice-United Ivančice 9:3 (6:2), Šenk Michal 2, Kratochvíl Jiří 2, Beneš Michal, Kunc Kamil, Jarůšek Tomáš, Zouhar Tomáš, Keprt Daniel-Šauer Ivo 3,
Technika Brno-Mitra Brno 4:6 (3:2), Kadlec Zdeněk 3, Hrabálek Marek-Šotola Tomislav 3, Rybníček Michal, Krejčí Lumír, Motyčka Tomáš, ŽK: Hrabálek Marek, Lošťák Martin, Polách Stanislav-Motyčka Tomáš,
SK Líšeň Brno B-Egretta Bílovice 4:2 (1:2), Pouchlý David, Grus Vojtěch, Šťastný Michal, Baev Dmitriy-Pokorný Patrik 2, ŽK: Kusák Ivo-Toncr Michal,
Remos Oslavany-Sokol Bučovice 13:3 (9:1), Skopal Petr 5, Čermák Vladimír 3, Franěk Lukáš 2, Kremláček Michal, Procházka Radek, Oulehla David-Přibilík Martin 3, ŽK: Sedláček Martin,
Gladiators Brno-K5 Brno hráno po uzávěrce.
1. FC Kloboučky 19 16 2 1 114:61 50
2. Remos Oslavany 20 13 4 3 111:68 43
3. Egretta Bílovice 20 10 4 6 82:68 34
4. Orli Kotvrdovice 19 10 2 7 104:86 32
5. SK Líšeň Brno B 19 8 6 5 76:61 30
6. Gladiators Brno 19 7 5 7 54:53 26
7. K5 Brno 18 7 4 7 58:53 25
8. United Ivančice 20 7 3 10 75:96 24
9. Sokol Bučovice 19 6 2 11 105:132 20
10. Technika Brno 20 6 1 13 87:108 19
11. Mitra Brno 18 5 3 10 77:90 18
12. Slovan Brno 18 5 2 11 82:102 17
13. Agromeli Brno C 19 3 4 12 60:107 13
Okresní přebor Brno město - 21.kolo
Tango C-Stones 2:4 (1:2), Sláma Radim, Šuvada Pavel-Hrabčák Vlastimil 2, Sienty Martin, Syrový Jakub,
Kickers-Stones 2:2 (0:0), Hanzálek Tomáš, Svatoš Martin-Hrabčák Vlastimil, Mrázek David,
Tango C-Panama 2:4 (1:4), Vorel Karel, Šuvada Pavel-Mach Zdeněk 2, Dvořáček Michal, Sádovský Martin, ŽK: Sláma Radim,
Kickers-Panama 3:4 (1:2), Svatoš Martin 2, Hanzálek Tomáš-Wagner Karel, Mach Zdeněk, Gala Zdeněk, Dvořáček Michal, ŽK: Mališka Jaroslav-Sádovský Martin, ČK: Chamko Michal, Kříž Zdeněk,
Blue Flames-Saňaři 5:2 (2:1), Beránek Michal 2, Táborský Petr 2, Žúbor Michal-Haman Lukáš, Pospíšil Roman,
Blue Flames-Hustopeče 7:6 (3:3), Žúbor Michal 4, Táborský Petr 2, Vrána Jan-Havelka Petr 6,
Kalábek-Saňaři 9:3 (3:3), Greiffenegg Jiří 3, Křivánek Pavel 2, Kotouč Miroslav 2, Gottwald Radek 2-Mlateček Jan 2, Haman Lukáš, ŽK: Čech Robert,
Kalábek-Hustopeče 4:4 (3:2), Greiffenegg Jiří 2, Spěšný Michal, Gottwald Radek-Janota Tomáš 2, Fekete Tibor, Havelka Petr, ŽK: Nečas Jan, Kotouč Miroslav, Křivánek Pavel-Vlach Martin, Fišmon Ondřej.
1. Panama 21 14 4 3 62:41 46
2. San Marino 21 13 3 5 75:53 42
3. SOŠ OOM 21 11 6 4 91:66 39
4. Blue Flames 21 11 2 8 105:87 35
5. Gladiators B 21 9 7 5 67:57 34
6. Kickers 21 9 5 7 100:83 32
7. Arsenal B 21 9 5 7 75:73 32
8. Kalábek 21 8 7 6 82:81 31
9. Orel Řečk. 21 9 3 9 93:96 30
10. Stones 21 9 3 9 62:68 30
11. Helas C 21 8 3 10 102:96 27
12. Hustopeče 21 8 2 11 97:80 26
13. Saňaři 21 8 0 13 89:103 24
14. Rychlé pípy 21 6 2 13 70:91 20
15. Agromeli D 21 4 2 15 59:110 14
16. Tango C 21 3 4 14 59:103 13
STOP v 1 násl.utkání: Chamko (Kicker)-ČK, Kříž (Kickers)-2ŽK!