FUTSALOVÝ INFORMAČNÍ SERVIS 2.10.2017
1.liga – 4.kolo
Svarog Teplice-Helas Brno 8:2 (3:0), Slavia Praha-Olympik Mělník 8:2 (4:0), EraPack Chrudim-Vysoké Mýto 4:1 (2:0), Interobal Plzeň-AC Jeseník 7:2 (2:2), Démoni Č.Lípa-Ocel Třinec 3:3 (2:3), Sparta Praha-GL Litoměřice hráno po uzávěrce.
1. EraPack Chrudim 4 4 0 0 19:6 12
2. Svarog Teplice 4 3 0 1 21:8 9
3. Slavia Praha 4 3 0 1 21:11 9
4. Litoměřice 3 2 1 0 13:7 7
5. Interobal Plzeň 4 2 1 1 18:13 7
6. Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 13:10 7
7. Vysoké Mýto 4 2 0 2 15:13 6
8. Jeseník 4 1 0 3 7:16 3
9. Olympik Mělník 4 1 0 3 7:18 3
10. Démoni Č.Lípa 4 0 2 2 12:15 2
11. Ocel Třinec 4 0 1 3 8:23 1
12. Helas Brno 4 0 0 4 8:22 0
1.A brněnská třída – 4.kolo
RYBNICKÁ:
Gepard-Benfika 2:9 (2:5), Hanák Ji., Petrek-Holčapek 5, Smetana 3, Houra, ŽK: Jedlička D.(Be),
Gepard-Sokolnice B 0:9 (0:1), Kubíček 4, Kotouček 3, Sedláček, Načiňák L.,
Panama B-Benfika 3:0 (2:0), Gala, Grünvald, Studený, ŽK: Kotas, Šíma(Pn), Holčapek, Smetana(Be),
Panama B-Sokolnice B 4:2 (2:0), Studený 2, Šíma, Gala-Sedláček 2, ŽK: Načiňák P.(Sk),
Bianco-Luxury 4:3 (2:1), Mazůrek 2, Látal, Filipe-Horák M.3, ŽK: Pokorný(L),
Nasan C-Luxury 2:3 (2:2), Kramář, Voráč-Horák P., Schöfr, Pokorný, ŽK: Staněk(N), Pokorný(L),
Bianco-Soccer 6:0 (2:0), Vondra 3, Mazůrek 2, Cizler,
Nasan C-Soccer 4:4 (1:2), Štefl 2, Kocourek, Voráč-Ondrík 2, Skácel, Novotný, ŽK: Hřebíček(Sc).
1. Sokolnice B 6 5 0 1 42:12 15
2. Benfika 6 5 0 1 23:8 15
3. Panama B 4 4 0 0 11:3 12
4. Bianco 6 2 2 2 13:13 8
5. Bl. Flames 4 2 1 1 14:9 7
6. Soccer 6 2 1 3 14:18 7
7. Jehnice B 2 2 0 0 9:5 6
8. Luxury 6 2 0 4 11:17 6
9. Gepard 4 2 0 2 10:21 6
10. Parmagianni 4 1 1 2 6:7 4
11. Orel Řečk.B 2 1 0 1 8:9 3
12. Olymp 4 1 0 3 13:19 3
13. Nasan C 6 0 1 5 12:29 1
14. Rych. pípy 4 0 0 4 8:24 0
STOP v 1 násl.utkání: Fiala (Olymp)-2ŽK=ČK!
Střelci: Sedláček-16, Kubíček (oba Sokolnice B)-7, Holčápek (Benfika)-7.
1.B brněnská třída – 4.kolo
RYBNICKÁ:
Rangers-Onyx 3:2 (1:1), Piňos, Durďák V., Nevrtal-Čempel, Matula, ŽK: Durďák V.(R),
Rangers-Gloria 1:3 (1:1), Piňos-Pitrocha, Krumpholc M., Knoflíček,
Barum-Onyx 2:2 (0:1), Jurka, Kryštof-Chalupa, Čempel,
Barum-Gloria 1:2 (0:1), Šuhaj-Ždánský, Juříček, ŽK: Šuhaj(B), Ždánský(G),
Across-Schalke 2:2 (1:0), Barša 2-Kotrba 2,
Celtic-Schalke 3:2 (1:2), Krčma, Kašpar, Špaček R.-Sláma, Tesař, ČK: Kotrba(Sch), ŽK: Špaček P.(C), Sláma(Sch),
Across-Troubsko B 2:6 (0:4), Trenz, Barša-Frýbort O.3, Sládek, Harásek, Polák,
Celtic-Troubsko B 2:3 (2:2), Špaček R.2-Sládek, Frýbort O., Patocs, ŽK: Belžík(Tb).
1. Gloria 6 6 0 0 28:7 18
2. Schalke 6 4 1 1 23:11 13
3. Madrid 4 3 0 1 14:6 9
4. Celtic 6 3 0 3 19:23 9
5. Troubsko B 6 2 1 3 20:22 7
6. Across 6 2 1 3 15:20 7
7. Žab. Vlci B 2 1 1 0 9:7 4
8. Barum 4 1 1 2 7:8 4
9. Tropicana 4 1 1 2 11:16 4
10. Rangers 4 1 1 2 9:15 4
11. Onyx 6 1 1 4 12:20 4
12. Líšeň B 2 1 0 1 7:5 3
13. Kampa 4 1 0 3 11:15 3
14. West Žab 4 1 0 3 15:25 3
STOP v 1 násl.utkání: Kotrba (Schalke)-2ŽK=ČK!
Střelci: Knoflíček (Gloria)-13, Barša (Across)-7, Máčala (West Žab)-6.
2.A brněnská třída – 6. a 7.kolo
KOUNICOVA:
Tropa-S.B.Brno 11:0 (3:0), Faistl 5, Hulák 3, Teplý 2, Heinz, ŽK: Blatný L.(SB),
Tropa-Ethanol 6:5 (1:1), Faistl 2, Uherka T.2, Hulák 2-Trávníček 4, Langer,
Syrovice-S.B.Brno ODLOŽENO,
Syrovice-Ethanol ODLOŽENO.
KNESLOVA:
Carpe Diem-Jiříkovice 1:6 (0:3), Vobořil-Havlík 2, Pospíchal, Rychlovský, Kuchta, Střecha,
Carpe Diem-Tempo 0:3 (0:1), Tomek 2, Šesták,
Partizan-Jiříkovice 3:1 (0:1), Tóth R., Ondrejička, Fehér-Havlík, ŽK: Havlík, Kodras(J),
Partizan-Tempo 3:0 (1:0), Tóth R., Kušický, Fehér,
Apollo-Barum B 1:2 (0:1), Sýkora P.-Tříska, Krištof,
Pískovna-Barum B 5:0 (2:0), Purket, Hřebíček Z., Krištof, Csefay, Křemeček,
Apollo-Excalibur 1:4 (1:1), Nos-Prokofyev 3, Máchal.0
Pískovna-Excalibur 9:2 (5:1), Purket 3, Hřebíček Z.2, Krištof 2, Csefay, Flendrovský ml.-Pavelka, Lorenc, ŽK: Svánovský(Ex).
1. Partizan 8 7 0 1 33:9 21
2. Tropa 8 6 1 1 49:24 19
3. Pískovna 6 5 1 0 43:11 16
4. Syrovice 6 4 2 0 24:12 14
5. Jiříkovice 6 4 1 1 28:13 13
6. Tempo 6 3 0 3 23:9 9
7. Technika B 6 2 1 3 22:26 7
8. Sokol I. 6 2 1 3 21:26 7
9. Ethanol 5 2 0 3 17:19 6
10. Carpe Diem 8 2 0 6 13:27 6
11. Excalibur 8 1 3 4 21:37 6
12. Barum B 8 2 0 6 13:34 6
13. Apollo 6 1 0 5 15:30 3
14. S.B.Brno 5 0 0 5 4:49 0
STOP v 1 násl.utkání: Blatný L.(S.B.)-ČK+nesp.chování-zbytek!
Střelci: Faistl (Tropa)-16, Prokofjev (Excalibur)-13, Purket (Pískovna)-12.
2.B brněnská třída – 6. a 7.kolo
JUNDROV:
Dynamo-Vema Kickers 2:6 (2:2), Procházka, Janík-Svatoš 2, Roušavý 2, Purč P., Blahoudek,
Lamy-Vema Kickers 2:4 (0:3), Stodůlka, Knoth-Svatoš, Purč P., Kalus, Blahoudek,
Dynamo-Incident 5:1 (2:0), Janík 2, Kopecký D., Patka, Vodička-Pernica,
Lamy-Incident 4:1 (1:0), Konečný 2, Hanák, Dufek-Vičar, ŽK: Pernica(I),
SVÁŽNÁ:
Gooners-AVM Metal 3:4 (2:2), Radek M.2, Votoček-Dubovov 2, Havlík, Růžička, ŽK: Radek M.(G), Růžička(AVM),
Gooners-Madrid B 1:2 (0:0), Votoček-Pátek, Rouzek,
Edesseg-AVM Metal 9:0 (5:0), Eichler 4, Nováček 2, Minster M.2, Müllner J., ŽK: Hanuš(AVM),
Edesseg-Madrid B 2:2 (2:1), Müllner J., Nováček-Procházka, Ryšavý,
Besídka-Bolest 0:0 (0:0),
No Name-Bolest 4:4 (1:1), Svoboda, Chaloupka, Červinka, Tůma Ma.-Kohlíček 2, Čáp 2, ŽK: Marek(NN), Ficek(Bo),
Besídka-Kobas 1:3 (1:1), Kuchtík-Fábry, Palát, Novák,
No Name-Kobas 6:4 (4:2), Marek 2, Chaloupka 2, Červinka 2-Berger 2, Faistl, Predný.
1. Dynamo 8 7 0 1 36:16 21
2. Vema Kick. 6 5 1 0 27:12 16
3. Lamy 8 5 0 3 25:15 15
4. STŽ 6 4 1 1 25:14 13
5. Incident 6 4 0 2 19:15 12
6. Bolest 8 3 2 3 16:22 11
7. Kobas 8 3 0 5 19:29 9
8. Madrid B 6 2 2 2 11:11 8
9. Edesseg 8 2 1 5 21:22 7
10. No Name 6 2 1 3 23:27 7
11. Adrenalin 6 2 1 3 15:22 7
12. AVM Metal 6 2 0 4 20:30 6
13. Besídka 6 1 1 4 5:18 4
14. Gooners 8 0 2 6 18:27 2
Střelci: Janík (Dynamo)-12, Svatoš (Vema)-11, Radek M.(Gooners)-8.
2.C brněnská třída – 6. a 7.kolo
JUNDROV:
Debakl-XXX 4:3 (2:2), Macháček 2, Hrabal 2-Pacek 2, Paseka,
Antabus-XXX 1:3 (1:2), Daněček-Pacek 2, Sochor, ŽK: Knoll(X),
Agora-Hustopeče B 1:4 (0:1), Krátký-Nečas 4,
R.I.P. B-Hustopeče B 2:1 (1:0), Lepka, Knotek-Nečas, ŽK: Knotek(RIP),
Agora-FFT B 2:9 (1:5), Kolmačka, Póč-Borýsek 3, Brtník 2, Zouhar R. a M., Vašina, Nováček,
R.I.P. B-FFT B 1:2 (1:1), Jimramovský-Borýsek, Zouhar M.,
SRBSKÁ:
Wodowa B-San Marino B 2:2 (0:0), Lončarič, Cífka-Hladík, Malásek, ŽK: Seitler(Wo), Marvan(SM),
Frutti di Mare-San Marino B 2:6 (0:3), Křižák, Pospíšil Ma.-Kouřil 2, Malásek, Midrla, Špicl, Hladík,
Wodowa B-M2 Shoes 0:2 (0:1), Švácha Jan, Jonáš,
Frutti di Mare-M2 Shoes 2:2 (1:1), Malý, Pospíšil Ma.-Jonáš, Jelínek, ŽK: Menšík(M2),
Bystrc-ProBrno 4:1 (4:0), Machek L.2, Hnátek, Tronner-Chvátal, ŽK: Hnátek(B), Klimeš(PB),
Starobrno-ProBrno 1:4 (1:4), Bumba Š.-Vévoda 2, Mifek J.2, ŽK: Bumba Š.(St),
Bystrc-West Žab B 6:0 (3:0), Machek L.2, Matěj 2, Hnátek 2, ŽK: Máčal, Pozidis(WŽ).
Starobrno-West Žab B 4:8 (0:4), Thiella 2, Bumba Š., Jaroš-Svenson 5, Máčal 2, Hezina, ČK: Navbrátil(St), ŽK: Máčal(WŽ).
1. FFT B 7 6 0 1 30:12 18
2. Frutti Mare 8 5 2 1 29:16 17
3. Wodowa B 8 5 1 2 33:21 16
4. S.Marino B 7 4 1 2 22:13 13
5. Bystrc 7 4 0 3 26:15 12
6. Debakl 7 4 0 3 22:24 12
7. ProBrno 8 3 2 3 18:18 11
8. M2 Shoes 7 3 1 3 17:15 10
9. Agora 8 3 1 4 24:31 10
10. Hustopeče B 7 2 2 3 19:20 8
11. Antabus 7 2 1 4 21:27 7
12. Starobrno 7 2 1 4 20:29 7
13. XXX 6 2 1 3 11:22 7
14. R.I.P. B 8 2 0 6 16:27 6
15. WestŽab B 8 1 1 6 26:44 4
STOP v 1 násl.utkání: Navrátil (Starobrno)-2ŽK=ČK!
Střelci: Cífka (Wodowa B)-13, Nečas (Hustopeče B)-10, Fousek (Frutti)-8.
2.D brněnská třída – 6. a 7.kolo
KAMÍNKY:
Stones B-Poclain 5:2 (4:1), Skála 3, Brychta, Hradílek-Helleport, Bílek, ŽK: Bílek(P),
Stones B-Escobar 3:1 (1:0), Hradílek, Medveď, Stanev-Vavřík,
Jezdci-Poclain 5:3 (4:3), Rudolecký 3, Doležal, Kučera-Beránek, Bílek, Šebesta, ŽK: Bílek, Hocek(P),
Jezdci-Escobar 3:1 (3:0), Rudolecký 2, Kučera-Vavřík, ŽK: Kučera(J), Zapletal(Es),
SVÁŽNÁ:
Sokolnice C-Inter 2:3 (1:1), Martynink, Straka-Velík, Dvorník, Chalabala O., ŽK: Pivoda(I),
Sokolnice C-Restart 12:2 (3:0), Sekanina 3, Načiňák L.3, Král L.2, Dobrovolný 2, Martynink, Přichystal-Adam, Stankov,
Juve-Inter 2:2 (0:1), Denčev, Sünderhauf-Hornoch, Hrazdíra, ŽK: Strýček(I),
Juve-Restart 5:3 (2:1), Sünderhauf 2, Vitula V.2, Stejskal-Adam, Hladký, Stankov,
U Boba B-Deportivo 5:9 (1:4), Kantor 3, Pernikář, Vystavěl-Hlaváč 3, Krempaský 2, Pazdera 2, Tóth 2,
Eliška B-Deportivo 2:8 (0:4), Minařík, Kalvoda-Hlaváč 5, Pazdera 2, Krempaský, ŽK: Krempaský(D),
Eliška B-U Boba B 1:3 (1:0), Minařík-Široký Mi.2, Kantor.
1. Stones B 8 5 2 1 30:12 17
2. Deportivo 8 5 0 3 36:30 15
3. Svážná 6 4 1 1 27:14 13
4. Attack 6 4 1 1 21:12 13
5. Inter 6 4 1 1 18:9 13
6. Jezdci 8 4 0 4 33:28 12
7. Eliška B 6 4 0 2 23:21 12
8. Sokolnice C 8 3 2 3 35:27 11
9. Juve 8 2 1 5 26:45 7
10. U Boba B 6 2 0 4 14:21 6
11. Restart 6 2 0 4 19:31 6
12. Escobar 6 1 0 5 8:15 3
13. Poclain 6 1 0 5 15:30 3
Střelci: Hlaváč (Deportivo)-17, Rudolecký (Jezdci)-14, Minařík (Eliška)-11.