FUTSALOVÝ INFORMAČNÍ SERVIS 9.4.2018 - 2.část
2.C brněnská třída – 15. a 16.kolo
JUNDROV:
ProBrno-Agora 2:2 (0:0), Vévoda, Mikulinec-Kolmačka, Bavor,
ProBrno-R.I.P. B 7:1 (3:0), Koch 2, Mifek J.2, Mikulinec, Stejný, Vévoda-Bartoš ml.,
West Žab B-Agora 5:1 (2:0), Máčal 3, Audy, Korytář-Bavor, ŽK: Audy(WŽ),
West Žab B-R.I.P. B 8:1 (2:0), Máčal 4, Samlík 3, Mátl-Lepka, ŽK: Toman(RIP),
Wodowa B-Debakl 2:6 (1:3), Pospíšil, Sendler-Másilko 2, Farbiak 2, Hrabal, Škoda,
Frutti di Mare-Debakl 1:7 (0:3), Fousek-Škoda 4, Hrabal 2, Meitner,
Wodowa B-Antabus 3:2 (2:2), Kříž Mi., Kinc, Seitler-Niedermeier, Knapek,
Frutti di Mare-Antabus 8:3 (4:0), Fousek 3, Andrlík 2, Luňák, Pospíšil Ma., Beránek L.-Janištín, Vrána T., Knapek.
SRBSKÁ:
XXX-Hustopeče B 2:3 (1:1), Sláma, Knoll-Nečas, Stehlík, Tomaštík, ŽK: Knoll(X),
XXX-FFT B 3:6 (0:2), Paseka, Kříž, Lazar-Koutný 3, Brtník, Pavlíček, Vašina, ŽK: Pacek, Knoll(X),
San Marino B-Bystrc 1:1 (0:1), Malásek-Machek L., ŽK: Matěj(B),
San Marino B-Starobrno 4:4 (3:1), Smejkal 2, Kouřil, Malásek-Bumba M. a Š., Malina, Pogáč, ŽK: Bumba M., Pluháček(St),
M2 Shoes-Bystrc 3:5 (1:3), Švácha Jan, Švácha ml., Dupal-Steinhauser 2, Machek L., Kovář, Tronner, ŽK: Švácha st.(M2),
M2 Shoes-Starobrno 4:3 (2:3), Švácha Jan 2, Švácha ml., Menšík-Bumba M.2, Malina, ŽK: Švácha Jan, Švácha ml.(M2).
1. FFT B 15 13 1 1 68:25 40
2. Wodowa B 16 10 2 4 58:45 32
3. S.Marino B 16 9 4 3 57:33 31
4. Frutti Mare 16 9 2 5 64:40 29
5. Bystrc 16 9 1 6 49:35 28
6. M2 Shoes 16 8 3 5 53:43 27
7. ProBrno 16 6 5 5 41:37 23
8. Debakl 16 7 1 8 49:50 22
9. Antabus 16 6 2 8 46:60 20
10. Hustopeče B 15 5 4 6 44:48 19
11. Agora 16 5 3 8 40:60 18
12. West Žab B 16 4 1 11 54:70 13
13. R.I.P. B 16 4 1 11 49:68 13
14. XXX 16 4 1 11 35:68 13
15. Starobrno 16 2 5 9 40:65 11
STOP v 1 násl.utkání: Švácha ml.(M2 Shoes)-4ŽK!
Střelci: Nečas (Hustopeče B)-21, Toman (R.I.P. B)-19, Máčal (West Žab B)-18.
2.D brněnská třída – 14. a 15.kolo
KAMÍNKY:
Deportivo-Stones B 2:4 (1:1), Krempaský, Pazdera-Hradílek 2, Kubík, Pokorný,
Juniors-Stones B 2:6 (1:2), Bělák F., Ševčík-Kubík 2, Stanev, Hradílek, Pokorný, Brychta, ŽK: Musawi, Hattoň(Jn),
Deportivo-Jezdci 3:2 (3:1), Pazdera 2, Hlaváč-Novák, Beránek,
Juniors-Jezdci 4:5 (3:2), Bělák F.2, Pongral, Hattoň-Rudolecký 4, Smolka, ŽK: Bělák D.(Jn), Novák(J),
Sokolnice C-Attack 1:3 (0:2), Kotouček-Fanta, Šebesta, Tureček, ŽK: Kotouček(So),
Juve-Attack 3:7 (1:2), Rus 3-Šebesta 3, Lidmila 2, Boháč, Tureček,
Sokolnice C-Svážná 3:1 (1:1), Kotouček 2, Luskač-Antoš, ČK: Načiňák L.(So), Antoš(Sv), ŽK: Přichystal(So), Toman, Řehůřek(Sv),
Juve-Svážná 7:3 (5:0), Rus 2, Sünderhauf 2, Vitula M.2, Hrušovský-Danis 2, Herynek.
SVÁŽNÁ:
Inter-U Boba B 4:3 (3:2), Hornoch 2, Čáslavský, Hrazdíra-Kučera 2, Pfeifer, ŽK: Čáslavský(I),
Restart-U Boba B 6:2 (3:1), Godava 3, Honek, Stankov, Sedláček-Jelínek, Thomas, ŽK: Hromek, Kovář(UB),
Inter-Eliška B 2:4 (1:1), Chalabala D.2-Minařík 3, Okleštěk,
Restart-Eliška B 3:2 (1:1), Sedláček 2, Honek-Minařík, Okleštěk, ŽK: Honek(R), Pivko M.(El).
1. Stones B 14 11 2 1 54:23 35
2. Attack 14 9 1 4 61:35 28
3. Inter 14 8 3 3 44:31 27
4. Sokolnice C 14 8 2 4 72:40 26
5. Deportivo 14 8 2 4 57:46 26
6. Svážná 14 8 1 5 60:38 25
7. Eliška B 14 8 1 5 48:45 25
8. Jezdci 14 6 2 6 52:49 20
9. Juve 14 6 1 7 52:68 19
10. Restart 14 5 1 8 47:59 16
11. Escobar 12 2 0 10 18:38 6
12. U Boba B 14 2 0 12 32:67 6
13. Poclain 12 1 0 11 25:78 3
14. Juniors 2 0 0 2 6:11 0
STOP v 1 násl.utkání: Načiňák L.(Sokolnice C)-ČK!
Střelci: Minařík (Eliška)-26, Hlaváč (Deportivo)-25, Rudolecký (Jezdci)-23.
3.B brněnská třída – 12. a 13.kolo
SRBSKÁ:
kAPPLe-HLT club 6:4 (3:3), Dohnal 2, Hrůza 2, Kouřil, Odehnal-František 2, Bečica, Táborský, ŽK: Dohnal(kA), Potrusil(Hlt),
HLT club-Kampa B 6:3 (4:2), Bečica 3, Potrusil, Sapák, Lászlo-Feix, Habrovec, Vágner, ŽK: Bečica(Hlt),
Mitra C-kAPPLe 3:7 (2:2), Seehofner J., Meitner T., Čech-Dohnal 2, Chovan 2, Zapletal, Kouřil, Hrůza,
Kampa B-All In 1:2 (0:1), Kalivoda-Kir, Filipský,
All In-Jopparamu 0:9 (0:6), Pelikan T.3, Stuchlík P.2, Stuchlík J., Lanžhotský, Ľuľa, Sládok,
Řečkovice-Žab.Vlci C 6:4 (1:1), Geršl 2, Pokorný S., Polůch, Klouda O. a P.-Letzel, Bažant, Lange, Chroust, ŽK: Pokorný S., Dvořák, Kameník(Ř), Řezáč(ŽV),
Jopparamu-Wodowa C 7:5 (3:1), Stuchlík P.4, Pelikan T.2, Lanžhotský-Strašil 2, Květon, Kinc, Seitler, ŽK: Květon, Saul(W),
Wodowa C-Řečkovice 3:2 (2:1), Smejkal 2, Kinc-Geršl, Klouda P., ČK: Růžička(Ř).
1. kAPPLe 13 11 1 1 77:32 34
2. Žab.Vlci C 12 9 0 3 66:29 27
3. HLT club 13 8 1 4 72:45 25
4. Jopparamu 13 7 2 4 62:35 23
5. Řečkovice 13 7 0 6 38:37 21
6. All In 13 6 0 7 22:35 18
7. Musketeers 11 5 2 4 29:23 17
8. Wodowa C 12 5 1 6 42:44 16
9. Parodia 11 4 1 6 25:40 13
10. Raz Náraz 10 3 0 7 19:36 9
11. Kampa B 13 2 0 11 25:72 6
12. Mitra C 12 2 0 10 24:73 6
STOP v 1 násl.utkání: Růžička (Řečkovice)-ČK!
Střelci: Bečica (Hlt club)-27, Odehnal-19, Dohnal (oba kAPPLe)-18.