FUTSALOVÝ INFORMAČNÍ SERVIS 28.5.2018 - 1.část
1.A brněnská třída – 24.kolo
RYBNICKÁ:
Sokolnice B-Blue Flames 3:1 (2:0), Kubíček 2, Kotouček-Smíšek,
Benfika-Blue Flames 2:5 (2:2), Smetana 2-Smíšek 3, Trtílek, Šlapák, ČK: Čáp(Be),
Sokolnice B-Parmagianni 1:1 (0:0), Kotouček-Zelenka,
Benfika-Parmagianni 1:3 (1:1), Nečas-Šafář, Baláž, Zelenka, ŽK: Knol(Be),
Luxury-Rychlé pípy 2:4 (2:2), Štefáček, Horák M.-Štrait 3, Lejska, ŽK: Schöfr(L),
Soccer-Rychlé pípy 6:2 (0:2), Kubát 2, Gryč, Ondrík, Novotný Mat., Kvasnička-Lejska 2,
Luxury-Olymp 2:6 (1:4), Horák M., Jakubčík-Fiala 2, Hebelka 2, Šindelek, Hlouch, ŽK: Horák M., Vašek(L),
Soccer-Olymp 5:2 (2:0), Novotný Mat.2, Kubát, Skácel, Ondrík-Šindelek, Hebelka, ŽK: Kubát, Ondrík(Sc), Hájek(O),
Jehnice B-Orel Řečk.B 6:2 (3:2), Charvát 2, Axman 2, Gábor, Šmerda-Cabejšek, Vlk.
1. Sokolnice B 23 17 3 3 118:44 54
2. Jehnice B 24 16 3 5 75:41 51
3. Bianco 25 15 5 5 76:44 50
4. Blue Flames 25 15 2 8 82:62 47
5. Panama B 23 14 4 5 59:42 46
6. Parmagianni 25 10 7 8 56:48 37
7. Benfika 23 10 3 10 71:68 33
8. Gepard 23 9 2 12 64:89 29
9. Nasan C 25 7 5 13 68:78 26
10. Olymp 23 7 4 12 61:69 25
11. Rychlé pípy 23 8 1 14 69:95 25
12. Soccer 25 7 2 16 70:85 23
13. Orel Řečk.B 24 6 2 16 61:104 20
14. Luxury 25 4 3 18 35:96 15
STOP v 1 násl.utkání: Goldmann (Gepard)-ČK+NCH!
Střelci: Sedláček (Sokolnice B)-35, Lejska (R.pípy)-24, Smíšek (Bl.Flames)-23.
1.B brněnská třída – 24.kolo
RYBNICKÁ:
Gloria-Madrid 5:1 (4:0), Knoflíček 3, Ždánský, Pitrocha-Nahodil, ŽK: Ždánský, Krumpholc R.(G),
Gloria-West Žab 3:4 (1:2), Krumpholc R.2, Knoflíček-Látal 2, Zlámal, Andrle, ŽK: Pitrocha(G),
Onyx-Madrid 0:7 (0:3), Nahodil 2, Ryšavý 2, Daněk 2, Rouzek,
Onyx-West Žab 1:7 (1:1), Kůta-Svensson 3, Zlámal 2, Vlach, Látal,
Schalke-Tropicana 5:2 (1:1), Václavek 2, Dosedla 2, Hladký-Špic, Zítka,
Troubsko B-Tropicana 6:5 (1:2), Sládek 5, Pokorný-Špic 2, Zítka, Brandejs, Gratias, ŽK: Sládek(Tb), Gratias(Tp),
Schalke-Kampa 3:7 (1:2), Hladký, Suchý, Dosedla-Štencl 3, Vágner, Vrábel, Pilarčík M. a T., ČK: Robert(Sch), Handl(K), ŽK: Hladký(Sch),
Troubsko B-Kampa 4:5 (2:2), Sládek, Polák, Pokorný, Harásek-Štencl 3, Vrábel, Pilarčík M., ŽK: Frýbort O.(Tb), Jurda, Vágner(K).
1. Madrid 25 16 1 8 85:59 49
2. Gloria 23 15 3 5 109:61 48
3. Žab.Vlci B 23 14 4 5 103:67 46
4. Kampa 24 12 1 11 89:88 37
5. Celtic 25 12 1 12 99:105 37
6. Rangers 23 10 6 7 80:73 36
7. Onyx 23 11 3 9 60:64 36
8. Schalke 25 10 4 11 79:83 34
9. West Žab 25 9 3 13 80:105 30
10. Barum 23 8 4 11 71:75 28
11. Across 25 8 3 14 67:82 27
12. Tropicana 24 8 3 13 74:90 27
13. Troubsko B 25 8 2 15 78:100 26
14. Líšeň B 23 8 0 15 54:76 24
STOP ve 3 násl.utkáních: Robert (Schalke)-ČK+HNCH!
STOP ve 2 násl.utkáních: Handl (Kampa)-ČK+HNCH-zbytek!
STOP v 1 násl.utkání: Kotrba (Schalke)-2.ČK-zbytek, Špaček R.(Celtic)-4ŽK!
Střelci: Knoflíček (Gloria)-53, Černý (Žab.Vlci B)-33, Kašpar (Celtic)-29.
2.A brněnská třída – 21. a 22.kolo
KOUNICOVA:
S.B.Brno-Sokol I. 2:6 (1:2), Bohata, Blatný L.-Štork 2, Tavares 2, Freiberger 2,
S.B.Brno-Technika B 3:5 (2:1), Blatný L.2, Atexinger-Luner 2, Indra, Hnaníček, Hudeček,
Ethanol-Sokol I. 2:2 (0:0), Komár, Trávníček-Tavares 2,
Ethanol-Technika B 2:5 (1:2), Langer, Prokopec-Luner 3, Vysloužil, Indra.
KNESLOVA:
Jiříkovice-Barum B 2:5 (1:1), Bečva, Kodras-Kryštof, Tříska, Klíč Š., Kukla, Jurka,
Tempo-Barum B 1:7 (1:3), Tomek-Jurka 4, Tříska 2, Klíč O., ŽK: Štoss (B),
Jiříkovice-Excalibur 2:5 (1:3), Bečva, Kodras-Máchal 2, Berger Pe., Svánovský, Tomsa, ŽK: Kodras(J), Ohniště(Ex),
Tempo-Excalibur 0:5 (0:1), Ohniště 2, Berger Pe., Lorenc, Máchal, ŽK: Tomek(Tm),
Carpe Diem-Apollo 3:4 (2:1), Horník 3-Mikulica 2, Sýkora J., Pešek, ŽK: Pokorný(A),
Partizan-Apollo 10:2 (5:0), Cihuňka 3, Horečný 2, Bocko 2, Lopez, Vu Khac, Fehér-Sýkora P., Mikulica,
Carpe Diem-Pískovna 1:8 (0:6), Horník-Slováček 3, Vintr 2, Purket, Hřebíček M., Kubíček,
Partizan-Pískovna 5:8 (2:2), Lopez 3, Fehér 2-Kubíček 4, Slováček 3, Vintr, ČK: Vu Khac(P), Hřebíček Z.(P), ŽK: Vintr, Hřebíček M.(P).
1. Pískovna 21 19 2 0 147:50 59
2. Partizan 23 18 1 4 111:39 55
3. Tropa 21 13 4 4 98:64 43
4. Syrovice 21 13 4 4 69:37 43
5. Barum B 23 12 2 9 64:65 38
6. Jiříkovice 21 11 3 7 77:56 36
7. Excalibur 23 9 6 8 84:72 33
8. Technika B 21 8 3 10 72:76 27
9. Tempo 21 7 2 12 65:67 23
10. Sokol I. 21 5 6 10 64:78 21
11. Ethanol 21 5 3 13 56:83 18
12. Apollo 21 4 1 16 52:108 13
13. Carpe Diem 23 4 1 18 44:106 13
14. S.B. Brno 21 4 0 17 44:146 12
STOP ve 3 násl.utkáních: Hřebíček (Pískovna)-2.ČK+HNCH!
STOP ve 2 násl.utkáních: Vu Khac (Partizan)-2ŽK=ČK+HNCH!
Střelci: Kubíček (Pískovna)-44, Kodraz (Jiříkovice)-35, Purket (Pískovna)-33.
2.B brněnská třída – 23.kolo
JUNDROV:
Madrid B-Dynamo 2:2 (0:0), Murárik, Winkler-Janík, Patloka, ŽK: Novotný, Rouzek(M), Krátký(D),
Madrid B-Lamy 0:0 (0:0),
AVM Metal-Dynamo 6:6 (4:3), Beneš 2, Stárek 2, Dubovov, Pecha-Janík 3, Patloka 2, Denčev,
AVM Metal-Lamy 4:3 (2:2), Beneš, Farlík, Pecha, Stárek-Balcar, Dufek, Hanák, ŽK: Stárek(AVM),
Incident-Kobas 5:2 (2:0), Kraus 2, Šplíchal, Izák, Vičar-David, Faistl, ŽK: Vičar(I),
Vema Kickers-Kobas 10:2 (3:1), Roušavý 4, Dítě 3, Sláma 3-David, Palát,
Incident-Bolest 2:3 (1:1), Kraus, Šplíchal-Kohlíček, Fukan, Mužík, ŽK: Izák(I),
Vema Kickers-Bolest 8:0 (5:0), Dítě 6, Purč P., Roušavý, ŽK: Holánek(VK).
SVÁŽNÁ:
Adrenalin-Besídka 1:2 (0:1), Křemenák-Havlíček, Kuchtík,
Adrenalin-No Name 5:0 (kont.), No Name se nedostavili,
STŽ B-Besídka 5:2 (4:2), Jeremias 2, Novotný, Balkovič, Slezák-Lech, Kuchtík,
STŽ B-No Name 5:0 (kont.), No Name se nedostavili.
1. Dynamo 23 17 4 2 108:45 55
2. STŽ B 23 16 3 4 96:52 51
3. Vema Kick. 24 16 1 7 95:52 49
4. Incident 25 13 1 11 87:89 40
5. Adrenalin 23 12 3 8 73:55 39
6. Lamy 22 11 2 9 65:52 35
7. AVM Metal 23 11 2 10 85:94 35
8. Madrid B 23 10 4 9 53:59 34
9. Edesseg 25 9 5 11 70:56 32
10. Bolest 25 9 4 12 52:68 31
11. Gooners 25 9 3 13 96:91 30
12. No Name 23 6 3 14 62:110 21
13. Kobas 25 5 1 19 58:112 16
14. Besídka 23 3 2 18 33:98 11
STOP v 2 násl.utkáních: Svoboda (NoName)-ČK+NCH-zbytek!
Střelci: Janík (Dynamo)-35, Beneš (AVM Metal)-29, Knotek (Incident)-28.